Lade Inhalte...
2. OST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost |
21 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Dennis Knotek (3.) , Dennis Knotek (82.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Manfred Pichler (60.) ; Daniel Kerbl (43.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:4 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
Torschützen:   Sitki Karabiyik (32.) ; Leon Covic (4.) , Martin Walch (48.) , Mario Biljesko (71.) , Martin Walch (82.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:6 (0:4)
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Renail Husic (8.) , Georg Gösweiner (10.) , Jürgen Gressenbauer (15.) , Jürgen Gressenbauer (30.) , Jürgen Gressenbauer (50.) , Georg Gösweiner (56.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:3 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
Torschützen:   Hubert Josef Ratzberger (26.) , Martin Kloiber (35.) ; David Praszna (10.) , Sladan Misic (74.) , Genc Hasani (77.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportanlage Union Großraming
Torschützen:   Simon Steindl (75.) ; Josef Thomas Burghuber (86.)
17 Mai 19:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Losenstein
Torschützen:   Laurenz Ahrer (36.) , Daniel Klausberger (73.) ; Marco Bühringer (22.) , Marco Bühringer (85.)
12 Mai 17:00
3:2 (3:1)
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
Torschützen:   Robert Korn (8.) , Christian Barteder (21.) , Mirzet Hurem (25.) ; Martin Kloiber (38.) , Hubert Josef Ratzberger (87.)
12 Mai 17:00
5:3 (2:1)
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
Torschützen:   Florian Wankmüller (2.) , Renail Husic (10.) , Renail Husic (50.) , Renail Husic (57.) , Benjamin Auerbach (72.) ; Daniel Stadler (40.) , Florian Grossauer (51.) , Florian Grossauer (90.)
12 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Daniel Klausberger (44.) , Michael Niederhofer (54.) , Michael Niederhofer (62.)
12 Mai 17:00
4:0 (2:0)
Reichraming (Heizerau)
Torschützen:   Rüdiger Bertossi (25.) , Hannes Steindler (43.) , Michael Hohlrieder (78.) , Rüdiger Bertossi (84.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Dennis Knotek (5.) , Dennis Knotek (19.) , Peter Aigner (29.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:3 (1:1)
Hova-Arena Union Adlwang
Torschützen:   Deniss Kacanovs (30.) ; Julian Kirchmayr (13.) , Michael Hohlrieder (54.) , Michael Hohlrieder (61.)
05 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:1)
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Martin Walch (37.) , Dominik Balog (72.) , Leon Covic (76.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Losenstein
Torschützen:   Daniel Klausberger (33.) , Laurenz Ahrer (51.) , Daniel Luister (60.) ; Andreas Haslehner (55.) , Ermin Vukalic (90.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:0 (2:0)
Reichraming (Heizerau)
Torschützen:   Hannes Steindler (10.) , Daniel Kerbl (27.) , Thomas Horst Forster (74.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Ogün Memis (5.) , Eyüp Muhcu (44.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
Torschützen:   Ante Ivancic (67.) ; Manuel Platzer (21.) , Dominik Dora (79.) , Dominik Dora (89.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:1 (0:1)
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
Torschützen:   Johannes Gösweiner (57.) ; Daniel Klausberger (20.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:0)
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
Torschützen:   Martin Walch (7.) ; Philipp Rossbach (80.) , Gerald Pichlbauer (90.)
26 Apr 19:30
4:1 (2:0)
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
Torschützen:   Domagoj Tomljanovic (10.) , Andreas Haslehner (24.) , Mirzet Hurem (51.) , Domagoj Tomljanovic (76.) ; Manuel Reif (90.)
22 Apr 16:30
0:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
Torschützen:   Mirzet Hurem (60.) , Ermin Vukalic (68.)
22 Apr 16:30
3:2 (1:2)
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   David Petricsevics (24.) , Patrick Kremsmair (64.) , David Petricsevics (70.) ; Josip Lukic (31.) , Josip Lukic (36.)
22 Apr 16:30
3:3 (2:1)
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Marco Bühringer (15.) , Manuel Reif (26.) , Manuel Reif (87.) ; Georg Gösweiner (32.) , Renail Husic (47.) , Renail Husic (68.)
22 Apr 16:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportanlage Union Großraming
22 Apr 16:30
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
Torschützen:   Dominik Dora (16.) , Tomislav Dramac (63.) , Deniss Kacanovs (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
20
14/5/1
67:17
47
2.
21
14/4/3
58:28
46
3.
22
13/5/4
43:24
44
4.
21
12/3/6
46:26
39
5.
21
9/6/6
46:34
33
6.
21
10/1/10
45:47
31
7.
20
8/3/9
42:31
27
8.
21
7/3/11
34:59
24
9.
20
5/5/10
31:46
20
10.
21
6/2/13
23:54
20
11.
20
6/1/13
29:52
19
12.
20
5/3/12
25:38
18
13.
22
3/5/14
28:61
14
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
22
Renail Husic
21
Daniel Klausberger
15
Patrick Kremsmair
15
Tomislav Dramac
14
Marko Pavlovic
12
Mirzet Hurem
11
Hannes Steindler
10
Michael Hohlrieder
10
Manuel Reif
10
Marco Bühringer
10
Philipp Rossbach
9
Jürgen Gressenbauer
9
Georg Gösweiner
9
Domagoj Tomljanovic
9
Andreas Haslehner
9
Benjamin Zoltan Boros
9
Daniel Kerbl
9
Florian Grossauer
8
Ogün Memis
8
Dominik Balog
7
Gerald Pichlbauer
7
Christian Gröbl
7
Dominik Dora
7
David Mondovics
7
Christian Haider
7
Michael Niederhofer
6
Patrik Prentner
6
Tobias Stubauer
6
Eyüp Muhcu
6
Daniel Luister
6
Bernhard Sonnleithner
6
Ermin Vukalic
6
Kristijan Preqaj
6
Jakob Rettenbacher
5
Manuel Platzer
5
Dennis Knotek
4
Sitki Karabiyik
4
Peter Aigner
4
Luca Pranzl
4
David Praszna
4
Peter Sperrer
4
Christoph Schnelzer
4
Philipp Grosschartner
3
Deniss Kacanovs
3
Tobias Schott
3
Jakob Zaunmayr
3
Christian Edler
3
David Petricsevics
3
Marcel Schlager
3
Rafael Maderthaner
3
Martin Kloiber
3
Frank Gasthuber
3
Florian Wankmüller
3
Julian Kirchmayr
3
Florian Eder
2
Benjamin Auerbach
2
Sladan Misic
2
Genc Hasani
2
Fabian Urban
2
Philipp Kremsmair
2
Matthias Schöpf
2
Ante Ivancic
2
Josip Lukic
2
Laurenz Ahrer
2
Robert Sulzner
2
Rüdiger Bertossi
2
Robert Korn
2
Miroszlav Gojak
2
Jonas Stöckler
2
Florian Teurezbacher
2
Christoph Mair
2
Roland Anleitner
2
Daniel Windner
2
Julian Felbermair
2
Josef Thomas Burghuber
2
Andreas Bart
2
Stefan Riglthaler
2
Igor Kutic
2
Marco Gösweiner
2
Hubert Josef Ratzberger
2
Daniel Stadler
2
Robyn Garstenauer
1
Clemens Holzinger
1
Martin Hornbacher
1
Daniel Platzer
1
Simon Keller
1
Robin Frühwirth
1
Christian Barteder
1
Darko Mijatovic
1
Enes Dilic
1
David Kerschbaumsteiner
1
Rajmund Sinka
1
Pascal Ömer
1
Christoph Platzer
1
Patrick Forster
1
Matthias Farveleder
1
Mario Biljesko
1
Thomas Horst Forster
1
Sean Dzajic
1
Patrick Pramhas
1
Simon Steindl
1
Jonas Krifter
1
Werner Brunnbauer
1
Markus Sonnleithner
1
Johannes Muttenthaler
1
Niklas Gruber
1
Christopher Kronsteiner
1
Darko Milic
1
Robert Schwarzenbrunner
1
Johannes Gösweiner
1
Martin Niederhofer
1
Daniel Stubauer
1
Manfred Pichler
1
Matthias Kletzmayr
1
David Mitterhauser
1
Martin Pichler
1
Domenik Fischl
1
Lukas Templ
1
Stefan Lahnt
1
Jacques Blasl
1
Günter Kaplaner
1
Bilbil Shala
1
Marcel Wankmüller
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Ost |
26 Mai 17:00
Winter PREFA Arena Waldneukirchen
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SV Weyer an der Enns
26 Mai 17:00
Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn
26 Mai 17:00
STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
26 Mai 17:00
Reichraming (Heizerau)
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
30 Mai 17:00
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems
01 Jun 17:00
Sportanlage Union Großraming
02 Jun 17:00
Ried im Traunkreis (Waldstadion)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Maria Neustift
02 Jun 17:00
Hova-Arena Union Adlwang
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Wartberg an der Krems
02 Jun 17:00
cool&fair Arena Micheldorf
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less