Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDWEST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest |
19 Mai 17:00
3:2 (2:2)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Christian Brandl (22.) , Christian Brandl (24.) , Stefan Gattringer (48.) ; Tobias Tischler (30.) , Dominik Kepplinger (43.)
19 Mai 17:00
3:2 (1:0)
SUHN-Park Herzogsdorf
Torschützen:   Paul Lanzerstorfer (4.) , Alexander Katzmaier (65.) , Alexander Katzmaier (78.) ; Andreas Plöderl (50.) , Gregor Rechberger (60.)
19 Mai 16:00
1:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Jan Pichler (22.) ; Jonas Zinöcker (23.) , Simon Radinger (32.) , Raphael Walch (51.)
19 Mai 16:00
0:3 (0:1)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Kevin Pfoser (21.) , Florian Müller (56.) , Ivo Horak (79.)
19 Mai 16:00
3:1 (2:1)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Pavel Mizera (11.) , Martin Hofer (39.) , Pavel Mizera (63.) ; Silas Neumüller (15.)
19 Mai 16:00
0:6 (0:2)
Waldparkstadion Nebelberg
Torschützen:   Philipp Lang (11.) , Michael Mayr (27.) , Andreas Prieschl (46.) , Nico Lindorfer (55.) , Mario Höller (81.) , Nico Lindorfer (86.)
12 Mai 16:00
0:2 (0:2)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Christian Brandl (20.) , Fabian Hable (22.)
12 Mai 16:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Kevin Pfoser (15.) , Kevin Pfoser (48.) ; Manuel Fröhlich (57.) , Manuel Fröhlich (90.)
12 Mai 16:00
5:2 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Simon Radinger (9.) , Simon Radinger (11.) , Jonas Zinöcker (37.) , Jonas Zinöcker (49.) , Raphael Walch (66.) ; Nikolai David Kastner (48.) , Jaroslav Houska (61.)
12 Mai 16:00
3:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Silas Neumüller (33.) , Xaver Mitter (59.) , Silas Neumüller (65.) ; Markus Lauss (71.) , Markus Lauss (88.)
11 Mai 14:45
6:0 (5:0)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Andreas Plöderl (12.) , Andreas Plöderl (25.) , Gregor Rechberger (29.) , Gregor Rechberger (41.) , Alexander Raffeiner (43.) , Besnik Iseni (72.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:0 (1:0)
SUHN-Park Herzogsdorf
Torschützen:   Alexander Katzmaier (21.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
PanoramaPark Stadion Altenfelden
Torschützen:   Jan Toncar (65.) , Christian Brandl (68.) ; Patrik Raab (90.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Manuel Fröhlich (43.) , Moritz Neundlinger (83.) ; Jonas Zinöcker (67.)
05 Mai 16:00
6:0 (2:0)
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
Torschützen:   Fabian Pils (9.) , Michael Wild (62.) , Gregor Rechberger (66.) , Andreas Plöderl (76.) , Alexander Raffeiner (81.) ; Dominik Kepplinger (11./ET)
05 Mai 16:00
1:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
Torschützen:   Erhan Raba (63.) ; Dominik Gabriel (17.) , Dominik Gabriel (28.) , Dominik Stöbich (34.) , Jaroslav Houska (75.)
05 Mai 16:00
0:6 (0:2)
DA" WIRT Arena Kirchberg
Torschützen:   Josef Sevcik (7.) , Stefan Gahleitner (20.) , Josef Sevcik (60.) , Ivo Horak (64.) , Alexander Iosim (76.) , Josef Sevcik (83.)
01 Mai 14:30
0:1 (0:0)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Alexander Katzmaier (49.)
01 Mai 14:30
3:1 (2:1)
Waldparkstadion Nebelberg
Torschützen:   Alexander Wurm (5.) , Markus Lauss (11.) , Markus Lauss (78.) ; Stefan Gattringer (9.)
01 Mai 14:30
2:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Stefan Eidenberger (55.) , Valentin Oswald Radinger (65.) ; Christian Mayr (80.) , Philipp Lang (88.)
28 Apr 16:00
3:0 (1:0)
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
Torschützen:   Tobias Tischler (42.) , Julian Koller (56.) , Daniel Pichler (89.)
28 Apr 16:00
1:3 (1:0)
Kleinzell (Trölsparkstadion)
Torschützen:   Dominik Gabriel (16.) , Sebastian Plöderl (65./ET) ; Jürgen Keplinger (50.) , Moritz Neundlinger (62.)
28 Apr 16:00
4:3 (2:2)
Sportplatz Union Ulrichsberg
Torschützen:   Josef Sevcik (8.) , Ondrej Janousek (28.) , Michael Berger (59.) , Kevin Pfoser (84.) ; Alexander Wurm (16.) , David Pfoser (31.) , Alexander Wurm (81.)
28 Apr 16:00
2:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
Torschützen:   Dominik Franz Allerstorfer (36./ET) , Jakub Janousek (69.) , Bernhard Radinger (90.) ; Karl Gahleitner (21.) , Manuel Reisinger (77.) , Manuel Reisinger (90.)
28 Apr 16:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
Torschützen:   Alexander Katzmaier (31.) , Bernhard Zauner (85.)
28 Apr 16:00
3:0 (2:0)
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)
Torschützen:   Andreas Keplinger (41.) , Christian Mayr (42.) , Simon Gaisbauer (63.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
22
15/4/3
62:25
49
2.
21
15/2/4
60:33
47
3.
21
13/4/4
54:31
43
4.
21
10/3/8
40:43
33
5.
22
10/2/10
54:45
32
6.
21
9/4/8
46:37
31
7.
21
9/3/9
54:45
30
8.
21
8/5/8
29:30
29
9.
21
9/2/10
35:41
29
10.
21
8/4/9
28:35
28
11.
22
5/3/14
42:73
18
12.
21
4/2/15
30:62
14
13.
21
4/0/17
32:66
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest |
Tore
Name
Verein
20
Markus Lauss
20
Josef Sevcik
16
Fabian Hable
14
Alexander Katzmaier
11
Stefan Gattringer
11
Martin Hofer
10
Patrik Lindorfer
10
Jakub Janousek
10
Simon Radinger
10
Jonas Zinöcker
10
Jaroslav Houska
10
Dominik Gabriel
10
Ivo Horak
9
Alexander Wurm
9
Dominik Stöbich
9
Tobias Tischler
9
Ivan Friedl
9
Daniel Pichler
8
Christian Brandl
8
Patrik Raab
8
Manuel Weingartler
8
Nico Lindorfer
8
Alexander Raffeiner
7
Kevin Pfoser
7
Simon Rauöcker
7
Mathias Nigl
7
Stefan Gahleitner
7
Patrick Hennerbichler
7
Gregor Rechberger
6
Kevin Kainerstorfer
6
Philipp Lang
6
Peter Szecsei
6
Fabian Pils
6
Andreas Plöderl
6
Christoph Mahringer
6
Manuel Fröhlich
5
Lukas Andre Koblmüller
5
Jan Toncar
5
Harald Gattringer
5
Florian Pfeil
5
Julian Koller
4
Wolfgang Rannetbauer
4
Josef Madl
4
Jürgen Keplinger
4
Jonas Gahleitner
4
Nikolai David Kastner
4
Christian Mayr
4
Thomas Hehenberger
4
Alexander Iosim
4
Silas Neumüller
4
David Pfoser
4
Lukas Radinger
4
Sebastian Hellauer
3
Martin Niederhuber
3
Mario Höller
3
Nico Drexler
3
Valentin Oswald Radinger
3
Michael Diendorfer
3
Pavel Mizera
3
Michael Wild
3
Dominik Ploch
3
Andreas Prieschl
3
Christoph Wurm
3
Severin Holzner
3
David Janku
3
Bernhard Zauner
3
Michael Berger
3
Julian Durstberger
3
Sebastian Pühringer
3
Moritz Neundlinger
3
Manuel Reisinger
3
Manuel Wolfmayr
3
Raphael Walch
3
Manuel Mugrauer
2
Christopher Zauner
2
Klaus Georg Höflmeier
2
Kevin Ortner
2
Jakob Wolkerstorfer
2
Bernhard Radinger
2
Dominik Franz Allerstorfer
2
Daniel Hinterleitner
2
Simon Gaisbauer
2
Kevin Sonnleitner
2
Christoph Hofer
2
Karl Gahleitner
2
Patrick Pilsl
2
Michael Mayr
2
Stefan Pfeil
2
Stefan Leibetseder
2
Andreas Altendorfer
2
Jan Pichler
2
David Gattringer
2
Julian Fischer
2
Ulrich Gahleitner
2
Tobias Gahleitner
1
Thomas Valta
1
Paul Lanzerstorfer
1
Florian Stelzer
1
Hannes Wögerbauer Koppler
1
Philipp Radler
1
Stefan Eidenberger
1
Marco Weißengruber
1
Thomas Pührmayr
1
Lukas Löfler
1
Lukas Wild
1
Andreas Keplinger
1
Simon Hartl
1
Sebastian Birngruber
1
Erhan Raba
1
Dominik Rammerstorfer
1
Andreas Seiwald
1
Jakob Nömair
1
Leo Scalet
1
Daniel Gahleitner
1
Besnik Iseni
1
David Ilk
1
Daniel Linner
1
Gerald Lackner
1
David Fritz
1
Jonas Hörschläger
1
Philipp Gabriel
1
Tobias Hofer
1
Kevin Iglsböck
1
Stefan Märzinger
1
Daniel Möstl
1
Andreas Hochreiter
1
Siegfried Mittermayr
1
Johannes Hofbauer
1
Dominik Kepplinger
1
Thomas Ecker
1
Christoph Stallinger
1
David Kitzmüller
1
Ondrej Janousek
1
Florian Müller
1
Klaus Winkelmeier
1
Xaver Mitter
1
Dominik Durstberger
1
Stefan Pumberger
1
Milan Horak
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordwest |
25 Mai 14:45
St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion)
25 Mai 17:00
Niederwaldkirchen (Pesenbach Stadion)
26 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Union St. Peter am Wimberg
26 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Union Neufelden
26 Mai 16:00
Sportplatz Union St. Oswald bei Haslach
26 Mai 16:00
TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde)