Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDOST
2. Nordost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
10 Jun 17:00
5:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Askö Perg
Torschützen:   Thomas Hehenberger (12.) , Thomas Hehenberger (33.) , Gregor Braher (39.) , Thomas Hehenberger (48.) , Andreas Holzer (85.) ; Patrick Wellek (70.)
10 Jun 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Florian Huemer (29.)
10 Jun 17:00
7:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Martin Böhm (4.) , Lukas Riegler (7.) , Martin Böhm (37.) , Martin Böhm (59.) , Thorsten Hunger (82.) , Alexander Schmid (84.) , Thorsten Hunger (90.)
09 Jun 19:00
3:1 (2:1)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Ebenhofer (28.) , Thomas Raab (45.) , Thomas Raab (59.) ; David Marcinov (36.)
09 Jun 16:30
4:0 (0:0)
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
Torschützen:   Mario Neugschwandtner (53.) , Markus Krichbaumer (55.) , Thomas Mitterlehner (60.) , Stefan Mitterlehner (81.)
08 Jun 17:00
3:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Lukas Schmidbauer (45.) , Tobias Grinninger (59.) , Michael Kragl (74.) ; Michael Lengauer (19.) , Florian Moser (22.)
08 Jun 16:00
5:1 (3:1)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Lang (12.) , Karl Tremetsberger (35.) , Andreas Lang (41.) , Andreas Lang (72.) , Harald Eder (90.) ; Maximilian Öller (4.)
02 Jun 17:00
4:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Johannes Huber (36.) , Florian Huemer (54.) , Patric Apfolter (69.) , Stefan Taferner (77.) ; Daniel Kranzer (11.)
02 Jun 17:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Patrick Wellek (37.) , Elias Geissler (90.) ; Karel Kukla (56.) , Karel Kukla (72.)
02 Jun 17:00
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
Torschützen:   Mario Kloibhofer (29.) , Christoph Schartlmüller (48.) , Thomas Gaffl (50.) ; Daniel Belsö (26.)
02 Jun 17:00
4:3 (1:1)
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Philipp Nöbauer (45.) , Toni Bujak (47.) , Toni Bujak (55.) , Manuel Weinzirl (82.) ; Lukas Gaisrucker (12.) , Raphael Grossteiner (63.) , Lukas Gaisrucker (65.)
01 Jun 18:00
0:5 (0:3)
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
Torschützen:   Stefan Mitterlehner (22.) , Iosif Vladut Dobrican (25.) , Bernhard Buchmayr (45.) , Bernhard Buchmayr (62.) , Thomas Mitterlehner (66.)
31 Mai 18:00
2:2 (1:1)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Jakub Dranga (19.) , Jakub Dranga (68.) ; Thomas Farthofer (26.) , Lukas Riegler (53.)
31 Mai 17:45
0:7 (0:4)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Andreas Lang (11.) , Karl Tremetsberger (26.) , Stefan Leonhartsberger (35.) , Matthias Schalhas (43.) , Andreas Lang (65.) , Michael Leitner (72.) , Andreas Lang (80.)
30 Mai 17:00
5:4 (1:3)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Freudenthaler (4.) , Oliver Permadinger (47.) , Aleksandar Dobras (50.) , Patric Apfolter (61.) , Daniel Schelmbauer (67.) ; Savo Jovanovic (1.) , Savo Jovanovic (7.) , Jakob Hörtenhuber (25.) , Toni Bujak (60.)
30 Mai 17:00
7:2 (3:1)
Sportplatz Askö Perg
Torschützen:   Tomas Trneny (12.) , Christian Haslhofer (24.) , Raphael Grossteiner (32.) , Lukas Gaisrucker (55.) , Thomas Hehenberger (58.) , Lukas Gaisrucker (64.) ; Stefan Mitterlehner (10.) , Markus Krichbaumer (53./ET) , Stefan Mitterlehner (83.)
26 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Taferner (57.) ; Manuel Lichtenecker (2./ET)
26 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
Torschützen:   Mario Neugschwandtner (15.) ; Edin Abazovic (37.) , Michael Lengauer (56.)
26 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Martin Böhm (18.) , Martin Böhm (20.) , Martin Böhm (45.)
25 Mai 18:00
3:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Askö Perg
Torschützen:   Tomas Trneny (7.) , Raphael Grossteiner (39.) , Raphael Grossteiner (87.)
25 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Michael Hartl (76.) ; Patrick Wellek (48.)
24 Mai 20:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Peter Froschauer (73./ET) , Matthias Schalhas (78.)
24 Mai 20:00
3:2 (1:1)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Klaus Gaisberger (19.) , Andreas Gaisberger (52.) , Karel Kukla (56.) ; Philipp Nöbauer (36.) , Toni Bujak (82.)
22 Mai 18:15
3:1 (1:1)
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
Torschützen:   Bernhard Buchmayr (10.) , Lukas Slawiczek (74.) , Mario Neugschwandtner (90.) ; Daniel Kranzer (4.)
19 Mai 17:00
3:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Kevin Kühhas (8.) , Elias Adlberger (32.) , Daniel Högerl (79.) ; Mario Neugschwandtner (11.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Hannes Wiesinger (93.) ; Patric Apfolter (68.)
18 Mai 17:00
5:0 (4:0)
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Savo Jovanovic (4.) , Besfort Gashi (30.) , Toni Bujak (32.) , Besfort Gashi (40.) , Toni Bujak (53.)
18 Mai 17:00
3:0 (2:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Dario Bjelobrk (17.) , Jakub Dranga (26.) , Jakub Dranga (73.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
20/3/3
83:29
63
2.
26
19/5/2
73:23
62
3.
26
19/4/3
83:32
61
4.
26
17/3/6
67:42
54
5.
26
14/3/9
61:45
45
6.
26
11/4/11
68:51
37
7.
26
12/1/13
47:47
37
8.
26
11/2/13
50:50
35
9.
26
9/5/12
49:59
32
10.
26
8/4/14
39:55
28
11.
26
9/1/16
37:55
28
12.
26
4/5/17
23:63
17
13.
26
5/2/19
32:81
17
14.
26
2/2/22
20:100
8
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
Tore
Name
Verein
24
Patric Apfolter
18
Bojan Markovic
18
Lukas Gaisrucker
17
Kevin Krauss
16
Alexander Schmid
15
Stefan Mitterlehner
14
Kevin Kühhas
14
Markus Fischeidl
14
Jakob Hörtenhuber
13
Karel Kukla
13
Tomas Trneny
12
Andreas Lang
12
Toni Bujak
10
Martin Böhm
10
Okan Taskin
10
Andreas Ebenhofer
9
Manuel Albenberger
8
Patrick Wellek
8
Hannes Böhm
8
Savo Jovanovic
8
Andreas Gaisberger
8
Robin Gyarmati
8
Stefan Taferner
8
Dario Bjelobrk
8
Klaus Gaisberger
7
Michael Lengauer
7
Michael Hartl
7
Raphael Grossteiner
7
Daniel Schelmbauer
7
Michael Windischhofer
7
Lukas Riegler
6
Daniel Kranzer
6
Alexander Taferner
6
Matthias Derntl
6
Jakub Dranga
6
Johannes Steinkellner
6
Elias Adlberger
6
Elias Geissler
6
Michael Kragl
6
Stefan Freudenthaler
6
Bernhard Buchmayr
6
Thomas Raab
6
Güngör Gül
6
Thorsten Hunger
5
Lukas Schmidbauer
5
Christoph Schartlmüller
5
Damir Hevesevic
5
Julian Lehner
5
Thomas Hehenberger
5
Lukas Slawiczek
5
Tobias Grinninger
5
Benjamin Lettner
4
Mario Baumgartner
4
Michael Leitner
4
Alexander Kranzer
4
Roland Gassner
4
Dominik Wohlmuth
4
Thomas Mitterlehner
4
Andreas Wahl
4
Michael Königshofer
4
Islambek Muminov
4
Lukas Froschauer
4
Paul Hentschläger
4
Lukas Holub
4
Manuel Weinzirl
4
Besfort Gashi
4
Florian Huemer
4
Simon Pierre Amane Ouguehi
4
Alexander Winkler
4
Sebastian Lehner
4
Fabian Traxler
4
Mario Neugschwandtner
3
Julian Kolberger
3
Herbert Leithner
3
Christoph Handlbauer
3
Göktan Özyilmaz
3
Thomas Gaffl
3
Edris Karimi
3
Beniamin Chiorean
3
Michael Wolm
3
Thomas Lapatschka
3
Thomas Farthofer
3
Patrick Gmeiner
3
David Marcinov
3
Matthias Schalhas
3
Sayed Mohammad Musawi
3
Lukas Eisenhuber
3
Mustafa Tepegöz
2
Adrian-Alexandru Ciutura
2
Christian Haslhofer
2
Raffael Weinlandner
2
Michael Steininger
2
Florian Wurzer
2
Julian Koller
2
Tobias Mühlehner
2
Toprak Ilke Galitekin
2
Gregor Braher
2
Stefan Ortner
2
Thomas Eisenstöck
2
Alexander Höbart
2
Martin Knoll
2
Karl Tremetsberger
2
Harald Eder
2
Daniel Wendl
2
Philipp Nöbauer
2
Dino Dedic
2
Manuel Anton Bauer
2
David Kinzlhofer
2
Günther Scheuchenstuhl
2
Christoph Thomas Grassler
2
Günther Stöckler
2
Irfan Tepegöz
2
Manuel Lichtenecker
2
Marco Stumpf
2
Markus Krichbaumer
2
Johannes Huber
2
Michael Buchmayr
2
Edin Abazovic
2
Florian Moser
2
Aleksandar Dobras
2
Alexander Schaurhofer
1
Sebastian Brunner
1
Lukas Kirchmair
1
Benjamin Krempl
1
Andreas Schickermüller
1
Philipp Schartmüller
1
Iosif-Lulian Banda
1
Patrick Nömair
1
Patrick Wegschaider
1
Marcel Fürlinger
1
Dominic Rumetshofer
1
Paul Georg Gaisrucker
1
Serdar Tarkan
1
Kevin Traxler
1
Harald Bauernfeind
1
Willibald Kneidinger
1
Emil Karahodzic
1
Anes Sabic
1
Alexander Leutgeb
1
Ramadan Ramadani
1
Emre Sen
1
Jasmin Majdankic
1
Ander Neuburger
1
Lukas Günther Spiegl
1
Stefan Leonhartsberger
1
Gabriel Stöger
1
Fabian Daniel Halmdienst
1
Tobias Schützeneder
1
Oliver Permadinger
1
Christoph Bauer
1
Iosif Vladut Dobrican
1
Adrian Hackl
1
Stipo Sipura
1
Jakob Huber
1
Rene Fischill
1
Mario Kloibhofer
1
Daniel Belsö
1
Klaus Karl Kern
1
Muhamed Dzebic
1
Hannes Wiesinger
1
Manuel Permadinger
1
Karl Simon Fürholzer
1
Batuhan Aslan
1
Daniel Högerl
1
Simon Schatz
1
Andreas Holzer
1
Tobias Buchinger
1
Christoph Reiter
1
Simon Weinzirl
1
Mario Buchmayr
1
David Noah Oismüller
1
Thomas Kranzer
1
Florian Thauerböck
1
Peter Froschauer
1
Oliver Hackl
1
Macimilian Piesch
1
Maximilian Öller
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |