Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDOST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Hannes Wiesinger (93.) ; Patric Apfolter (68.)
19 Mai 17:00
3:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Kevin Kühhas (8.) , Elias Adlberger (32.) , Daniel Högerl (79.) ; Mario Neugschwandtner (11.)
18 Mai 17:00
3:0 (2:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Dario Bjelobrk (17.) , Jakub Dranga (26.) , Jakub Dranga (73.)
18 Mai 17:00
5:0 (4:0)
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Savo Jovanovic (4.) , Besfort Gashi (30.) , Toni Bujak (32.) , Besfort Gashi (40.) , Toni Bujak (53.)
17 Mai 20:00
2:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Karl Simon Fürholzer (52.) , Tobias Grinninger (75.) ; Dominic Rumetshofer (12.) , Christoph Schartlmüller (38.) , Marek Snyta (85.)
17 Mai 18:00
0:4 (0:1)
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
Torschützen:   Tomas Trneny (18.) , Tobias Mühlehner (52.) , Tomas Trneny (68.) , Gabriel Stöger (85.)
17 Mai 17:45
1:4 (1:2)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Batuhan Aslan (5.) ; Andreas Ebenhofer (34.) , Lukas Holub (44.) , Klaus Gaisberger (55.) , Klaus Gaisberger (90.)
12 Mai 17:00
3:3 (2:1)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Michael Hartl (4.) , Patrick Gmeiner (36.) , Güngör Gül (87.) ; Thomas Eisenstöck (14.) , Toprak Ilke Galitekin (50.) , Raffael Weinlandner (89.)
11 Mai 19:30
10:0 (3:0)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Klaus Gaisberger (22.) , Stefan Ortner (25.) , Karel Kukla (43.) , Karel Kukla (46.) , Karel Kukla (48.) , Christoph Reiter (65.) , Andreas Gaisberger (70.) , Andreas Gaisberger (84.) , Thomas Raab (88.) ; Leonhard Deger (53./ET)
11 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
Torschützen:   Roland Gassner (4.) , Herbert Leithner (75.) ; Patrick Wellek (21.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:1)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Andreas Lang (90.) ; Thorsten Hunger (8.) , Martin Böhm (53.)
11 Mai 17:00
5:3 (2:1)
Sportplatz Sportunion Windhaag bei Perg
Torschützen:   Kevin Krauss (19.) , Raphael Grossteiner (50.) , Martin Knoll (57./ET) , Tomas Trneny (59.) , Tomas Trneny (90.) ; Michael Lengauer (28./ET) , Michael Lengauer (32.) , Dario Bjelobrk (65.)
07 Mai 20:00
1:2 (0:0)
St. Florian (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Dario Bjelobrk (88.) ; Andreas Gaisberger (57.) , Lukas Holub (92.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:2 (0:1)
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
Torschützen:   Bojan Markovic (49.) , Jakob Hörtenhuber (56.) , Manuel Weinzirl (72.) ; David Marcinov (32.) , Andreas Schickermüller (71.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:1)
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
Torschützen:   Stefan Mitterlehner (78.) , Stefan Mitterlehner (84.) ; Matthias Schalhas (19.)
04 Mai 17:00
3:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen
Torschützen:   Martin Böhm (70.) , Lukas Riegler (77.) , Alexander Schmid (90.)
04 Mai 16:15
0:5 (0:4)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Stefan Taferner (26.) , Florian Huemer (31.) , Stefan Taferner (36.) , Florian Huemer (37.) , Patric Apfolter (85.)
03 Mai 20:00
1:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz Union Arbing
Torschützen:   Stefan Brabenetz (22./ET) , Alexander Kranzer (40.) ; Marcel Fürlinger (39.)
03 Mai 19:30
1:0 (0:0)
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
Torschützen:   Fabian Traxler (58.)
01 Mai 14:30
0:7 (0:3)
abd-Arena Perg
Torschützen:   Alexander Schmid (31.) , Thomas Farthofer (34.) , Kevin Kühhas (45.) , Martin Böhm (47.) , Alexander Schmid (54.) , Alexander Schmid (78.) , Hannes Böhm (81.)
01 Mai 14:30
3:2 (0:2)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   Daniel Wendl (46.) , Manuel Albenberger (57.) , Tobias Buchinger (65.) ; Michael Leitner (25.) , Andreas Lang (31.)
01 Mai 13:30
1:7 (0:4)
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
Torschützen:   Klaus Karl Kern (50./ET) , Oliver Hackl (90.) ; Kevin Krauss (3.) , Lukas Gaisrucker (7.) , Tomas Trneny (9.) , Lukas Gaisrucker (25.) , Kevin Krauss (69.) , Kevin Krauss (79.)
28 Apr 17:30
0:3 (0:0)
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
Torschützen:   Kevin Kühhas (50.) , Günther Stöckler (57.) , Hannes Böhm (60.)
28 Apr 16:30
4:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Freudenthaler (53.) , Stefan Freudenthaler (70.) , Daniel Schelmbauer (73.) , Johannes Huber (79.)
28 Apr 11:00
0:1 (0:0)
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
Torschützen:   Michael Kragl (54.)
27 Apr 16:30
2:0 (0:0)
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
Torschützen:   David Kinzlhofer (76.) , Rene Fischill (90.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
Torschützen:   Andreas Schickermüller (65./ET)
27 Apr 14:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
Torschützen:   Jakub Dranga (38.) , Markus Fischeidl (90.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
18/2/3
71:27
56
2.
22
16/4/2
65:25
52
3.
22
15/5/2
61:18
50
4.
23
16/2/5
61:36
50
5.
23
12/2/9
53:40
38
6.
22
10/4/8
57:35
34
7.
22
10/2/10
45:38
32
8.
23
9/3/11
45:51
30
9.
21
9/1/11
32:37
28
10.
23
8/1/14
33:49
25
11.
23
6/3/14
26:53
21
12.
23
5/2/16
32:67
17
13.
23
4/4/15
21:58
16
14.
23
2/1/20
19:87
7
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
Tore
Name
Verein
22
Patric Apfolter
18
Bojan Markovic
17
Kevin Krauss
15
Alexander Schmid
14
Kevin Kühhas
14
Markus Fischeidl
14
Lukas Gaisrucker
13
Jakob Hörtenhuber
11
Stefan Mitterlehner
11
Tomas Trneny
10
Okan Taskin
10
Karel Kukla
9
Andreas Ebenhofer
9
Manuel Albenberger
8
Robin Gyarmati
8
Dario Bjelobrk
8
Hannes Böhm
8
Toni Bujak
7
Michael Windischhofer
7
Klaus Gaisberger
7
Andreas Gaisberger
6
Johannes Steinkellner
6
Michael Hartl
6
Daniel Schelmbauer
6
Güngör Gül
6
Alexander Taferner
6
Elias Adlberger
6
Andreas Lang
6
Matthias Derntl
6
Stefan Taferner
6
Savo Jovanovic
5
Stefan Freudenthaler
5
Julian Lehner
5
Michael Lengauer
5
Patrick Wellek
5
Lukas Riegler
5
Elias Geissler
5
Benjamin Lettner
5
Damir Hevesevic
5
Michael Kragl
4
Lukas Froschauer
4
Michael Königshofer
4
Daniel Kranzer
4
Paul Hentschläger
4
Roland Gassner
4
Lukas Schmidbauer
4
Islambek Muminov
4
Simon Pierre Amane Ouguehi
4
Alexander Winkler
4
Alexander Kranzer
4
Andreas Wahl
4
Dominik Wohlmuth
4
Lukas Holub
4
Martin Böhm
4
Besfort Gashi
4
Fabian Traxler
4
Sebastian Lehner
4
Thorsten Hunger
4
Lukas Slawiczek
4
Tobias Grinninger
4
Jakub Dranga
4
Thomas Raab
4
Christoph Schartlmüller
4
Mario Baumgartner
3
Michael Wolm
3
Christoph Handlbauer
3
Lukas Eisenhuber
3
Mustafa Tepegöz
3
Julian Kolberger
3
Raphael Grossteiner
3
Göktan Özyilmaz
3
Manuel Weinzirl
3
Beniamin Chiorean
3
Edris Karimi
3
Patrick Gmeiner
3
Herbert Leithner
3
Sayed Mohammad Musawi
3
Michael Leitner
3
Thomas Lapatschka
3
Bernhard Buchmayr
2
David Kinzlhofer
2
Michael Steininger
2
Tobias Mühlehner
2
David Marcinov
2
Thomas Mitterlehner
2
Michael Buchmayr
2
Florian Huemer
2
Adrian-Alexandru Ciutura
2
Thomas Eisenstöck
2
Florian Wurzer
2
Julian Koller
2
Martin Knoll
2
Marco Stumpf
2
Christoph Thomas Grassler
2
Günther Stöckler
2
Thomas Gaffl
2
Dino Dedic
2
Thomas Farthofer
2
Raffael Weinlandner
2
Alexander Höbart
2
Günther Scheuchenstuhl
2
Daniel Wendl
2
Toprak Ilke Galitekin
2
Alexander Schaurhofer
2
Manuel Anton Bauer
2
Stefan Ortner
2
Irfan Tepegöz
2
Manuel Lichtenecker
1
Kevin Traxler
1
Simon Schatz
1
Iosif-Lulian Banda
1
Florian Moser
1
Jakob Huber
1
Hannes Wiesinger
1
Tobias Schützeneder
1
Christian Haslhofer
1
Harald Bauernfeind
1
Simon Weinzirl
1
Peter Froschauer
1
Thomas Hehenberger
1
Daniel Högerl
1
Rene Fischill
1
Patrick Wegschaider
1
Ramadan Ramadani
1
Tobias Buchinger
1
Oliver Hackl
1
Harald Eder
1
Christoph Reiter
1
Ander Neuburger
1
Anes Sabic
1
Thomas Kranzer
1
David Noah Oismüller
1
Paul Georg Gaisrucker
1
Christoph Bauer
1
Serdar Tarkan
1
Edin Abazovic
1
Andreas Schickermüller
1
Adrian Hackl
1
Philipp Schartmüller
1
Macimilian Piesch
1
Emil Karahodzic
1
Mario Buchmayr
1
Mario Neugschwandtner
1
Florian Thauerböck
1
Sebastian Brunner
1
Muhamed Dzebic
1
Stipo Sipura
1
Johannes Huber
1
Aleksandar Dobras
1
Lukas Kirchmair
1
Fabian Daniel Halmdienst
1
Dominic Rumetshofer
1
Willibald Kneidinger
1
Markus Krichbaumer
1
Klaus Karl Kern
1
Manuel Permadinger
1
Benjamin Krempl
1
Gregor Braher
1
Batuhan Aslan
1
Matthias Schalhas
1
Lukas Günther Spiegl
1
Karl Simon Fürholzer
1
Patrick Nömair
1
Marcel Fürlinger
1
Alexander Leutgeb
1
Jasmin Majdankic
1
Emre Sen
1
Gabriel Stöger
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordost |
22 Mai 18:15
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
24 Mai 20:00
Freizeitanlage Rechberg
24 Mai 20:00
Sportpark Baumgartenberg
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Langenstein , AUSZEIT ARENA
25 Mai 18:00
Sportplatz Askö Perg
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Arbing
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
26 Mai 17:00
Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Askö Perg
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
31 Mai 17:45
abd-Arena Perg
31 Mai 18:00
St. Florian (Sportpark)
01 Jun 18:00
St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportpark ASKÖ Katsdorf
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Luftenberg
02 Jun 17:00
Sportanlage Union Niederneukirchen
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less