Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDMITTE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
19 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:1)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Josef Bohonek (1.) , Stefan Pammer (77.) ; Manuel Rene Bachleitner (5.) , Behar Sabani (52.) , Behar Sabani (69.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:0)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Erhart (75.) , Manuel Hinterdorfer (81.) ; Julian Huemer (46.) , Julian Huemer (57.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:7 (1:4)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Robin Schinagl (22.) , Daniel Svoboda (66.) ; Lukas Pühringer (12.) , Michael Preinfalk (20.) , Simon Pree (25.) , Lukas Pühringer (41.) , Lukas Pühringer (49.) , Simon Pree (62.) , Matthias Haiböck (90.)
18 Mai 18:00
4:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Fabian Hennerbichler (38.) , Michael Eckl (77.) , Johannes Hackl (79.) , Daniel Urban (90.) ; Dominik Hummel (86.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Ahmad Alschemari (81.) ; Alexander Ernst (14.)
17 Mai 20:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Yannic Haslinger (31.) , Dominic Nötstaller (87.) ; Patrick Weidinger (66.) , Markus Leitner (70.)
17 Mai 19:30
1:2 (0:2)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Klaus Gierlinger (90.) ; Michael Schinagl (2.) , Simon Huemer (33.)
12 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Florian Kleinbruckner (6.) ; Sebastian Pammer (35.)
12 Mai 17:00
1:3 (1:0)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Kolmbauer (12.) ; Manfred Mayrhofer (61.) , Yannic Haslinger (81.) , Markus Hackl (90.)
11 Mai 18:30
2:1 (2:0)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Georg Ewald Scheuchenstuhl (36.) , Georg Ewald Scheuchenstuhl (41.) ; Klaus Gierlinger (73.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Marek Vit (90.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Fabian Hennerbichler (30.) , Dominik Piber (69.) , Daniel Steinbauer (80.)
11 Mai 17:00
6:1 (4:0)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Matthias Lang (15.) , Mario Holzschuh (43.) , Dominik Seyer (45.) , Matthias Lang (45.) , Michael Schinagl (51.) , Mario Holzschuh (85.) ; Asmir Ikanovic (90.)
05 Mai 17:00
5:2 (1:1)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   David Strnad (29.) , Jürgen Hiessl (54.) , Dominik Hummel (65.) , Dominik Hummel (72.) , Jakob Arneth (81.) ; Simon Pree (8.) , Lukas Pühringer (90.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:0)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Ahmad Alschemari (48.) ; Klaus Gierlinger (64.) , Alen Imamovic (71.)
05 Mai 17:00
6:2 (2:1)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Marco Stellnberger (19.) , Benjamin Stellnberger (34.) , Manfred Mayrhofer (48.) , Kevin Windischhofer (55.) , Yannic Haslinger (73.) , Manfred Mayrhofer (81.) ; Christopher Sallinger (7.) , Julian Huemer (85.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:3 (1:1)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Sebastian Pammer (34.) ; Matthias Lang (42.) , Michael Schinagl (62.) , Dominik Seyer (86.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:0)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Daniel Lengauer (36.) , Daniel Lengauer (46.) ; Robert Harutyunyan (83.) , Dominik Kerschbaummaier (84.) , Daniel Holl (86.)
05 Mai 11:00
3:0 (2:0)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Asmir Ikanovic (3.) , Asmir Ikanovic (37.) , Thomas Mittmannsgruber (90.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
01 Mai 18:30
5:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Yannic Haslinger (13.) , Yannic Haslinger (53.) , Manfred Mayrhofer (76.) , Benjamin Stellnberger (84.) , Lukas Berger (90.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Peter Walchshofer (1.) , Patrick Lehner (79.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:5 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Michael Schinagl (71.) , Michael Schinagl (74.) ; Dominic Nötstaller (30.) , Dominic Nötstaller (65.) , Andreas Stellnberger (82.) , Lukas Berger (86.) , Manfred Mayrhofer (87.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:0 (1:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Florian Kleinbruckner (15.) , Marcel Meindl (47.) , Marcel Meindl (68.)
27 Apr 17:00
4:1 (2:0)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Klaus Gierlinger (3.) , Klaus Gierlinger (42.) , Michael Ahorner (60.) , Klaus Gierlinger (80.) ; Asmir Ikanovic (85.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Union Kornspitz® Arena, Pregarten
Torschützen:   Daniel Ernst (45.)
27 Apr 16:30
2:2 (2:2)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Manuel Rene Bachleitner (1.) , Behar Sabani (15.) ; Michael Eckl (7.) , Daniel Steinbauer (40.)
27 Apr 16:30
10:0 (7:0)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Jakob Schmitsberger (6.) , Daniel Geissler (7.) , Johann Achhorner (15.) , Johann Achhorner (18.) , Daniel Geissler (19.) , Daniel Geissler (31.) , Daniel Geissler (35.) , Daniel Geissler (47.) , Johann Achhorner (49.) , Daniel Geissler (56.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
18/3/2
69:29
57
2.
23
16/3/4
73:39
51
3.
23
13/5/5
54:25
44
4.
23
13/4/6
61:36
43
5.
23
10/9/4
46:42
39
6.
23
10/7/6
44:37
37
7.
23
8/8/7
36:38
32
8.
23
8/3/12
43:48
27
9.
22
7/4/11
35:44
25
10.
23
7/4/12
32:50
25
11.
23
7/2/14
39:46
23
12.
22
6/2/14
34:53
20
13.
23
3/5/15
26:66
14
14.
23
2/5/16
20:59
11
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
27
Fabian Hennerbichler
23
Johann Achhorner
20
Yannic Haslinger
19
Manfred Mayrhofer
15
Michael Schinagl
13
Philip Pilgerstorfer
12
Daniel Steinbauer
12
Lukas Pühringer
11
Behar Sabani
10
Dominik Hummel
10
Dominik Piber
9
Manuel Sonnberger
9
Matthias Lang
9
Simon Schimpl
8
Asmir Ikanovic
8
Reinhard Horner
7
Julian Strada
7
David Strnad
7
Christian Hartl
7
Klaus Gierlinger
7
Marek Kovac
7
Daniel Geissler
7
Manuel Rene Bachleitner
7
Sebastian Pammer
7
Markus Krajinovic
6
Andreas Koller
6
Florian Kleinbruckner
6
Mario Holzschuh
6
Simon Huemer
6
Ahmad Alschemari
6
Drazen Grakalic
6
Andreas Stellnberger
6
Marcel Meindl
5
Christoph Starzer
5
Daniel Windischhofer
5
Dominic Nötstaller
5
Christopher Sallinger
5
Simon Pree
5
Benjamin Krempl
5
Sascha Zauner
5
Daniel Svoboda
5
Julian Huemer
5
Johannes Hackl
5
Lukas Grüner
4
Daniel Lengauer
4
Michael Ahorner
4
Fabian Hackl
4
Florian Katzmayr
4
Philipp Hennerbichler Einfalt
4
Lukas Berger
4
Jakob Arneth
4
Daniel Ernst
4
Lukas Niederberger
4
Benjamin Stellnberger
4
Milan Horak
4
Rene Hacker
4
Besar Sabani
4
Manuel Waldmann
4
Daniel Hofreiter
4
Dominik Seyer
4
Patrick Weidinger
3
Marcel Winkler
3
Lukas Kastenhofer
3
Jakob Pammer
3
Jürgen Auer
3
Lukas Gutenbrunner
3
Michael Seiberl
3
Dominik Hartl
3
Christoph Bauer
3
Johannes Hartl
3
Jakob Schmitsberger
3
Alen Imamovic
2
Lukas Wurzer
2
Matthias Haiböck
2
Daniel Gruber
2
Michael Eckl
2
Markus Etzelstorfer
2
Rainer Beutl
2
Felix Aberham
2
Thomas Käferböck
2
Peter Pirklbauer
2
Michael Reichör
2
Fidan Kabashi
2
Markus Leitner
2
Dominik Kerschbaummaier
2
Bastian Zuschrott
2
Markus Hackl
2
Gernot Frauenhuber
2
Daniel Hofer
2
Gregor Woitsch
2
Josef Sacha
2
Marek Vit
2
Lukas Pichler
2
Robert Harutyunyan
2
Oliver Alexander Geißler
2
Georg Ewald Scheuchenstuhl
2
Mohammad Gharabli
2
Marco Stellnberger
2
Miroslav Kolacek
2
Michael Schaufler
2
Alexander Pöppl
2
Stefan Erhart
1
Jakob Unterauer
1
Michael Preinfalk
1
Dominik Peyrl
1
Manuel Riener
1
Markus Greindl
1
Jürgen Hiessl
1
Johann Riepl
1
Martin Rytir
1
Lukas Peirlberger
1
Stefan Umbauer
1
Sebastian Schluckner
1
Milan Sycha
1
Kevin Windischhofer
1
Daniel Holl
1
Rene Akacsos
1
David Steinbichl
1
Lukas Harrer
1
Nico Pointner
1
Martin Kaar
1
Wolfgang Hofer
1
Peter Walchshofer
1
Mario Klopf
1
Rene Zuschrott
1
Rafael Danninger
1
Markus Nimmervoll
1
Florian Mittermüller
1
Stefan Pammer
1
Armin Hofstadler
1
Josef Bohonek
1
Lukas Reitmayr
1
Manuel Hinterdorfer
1
Andreas Krajinovic
1
Maximilian Spalt
1
Franz Strohmayer
1
Daniel Kolmbauer
1
Tomas Vavra
1
Max Babler
1
Thomas Mittmannsgruber
1
Daniel Urban
1
Jakob Winter
1
Patrick Lehner
1
Robin Schinagl
1
Tobias Hofer
1
Stefan Schützenhofer
1
Michael Grossfurtner
1
Kevin Siedl
1
Alexander Ernst
1
Josef Penkner
1
Michael Pölz
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
26 Mai 17:00
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
26 Mai 17:00
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
26 Mai 17:00
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
26 Mai 17:00
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
26 Mai 17:00
Viehbergarena Sandl
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
29 Mai 20:00
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
30 Mai 17:00
Viehbergarena Sandl
31 Mai 18:00
Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion)
02 Jun 17:00
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
02 Jun 17:00
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
02 Jun 17:00
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less