Lade Inhalte...
2. NORDMITTE
2. Nordmitte
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
08 Jun 17:00
1:3 (1:1)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Peter Kindermann (41.) ; Markus Krajinovic (24.) , Michael Falkner (53.) , Markus Krajinovic (55.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:0 (2:0)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Markus Nimmervoll (6.) , Ahmad Alschemari (15.)
08 Jun 17:00
2:2 (0:0)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Christopher Sallinger (53.) , Julian Huemer (55.) ; Michael Schinagl (84.) , Mario Holzschuh (90.)
08 Jun 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Dominik Kerschbaummaier (82.)
08 Jun 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Johannes Hackl (90.)
07 Jun 18:45
0:5 (0:2)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Stefan Pammer (7.) , Sebastian Pammer (28.) , Sebastian Pammer (76.) , Michael Stefan Hager (82.) , Sebastian Pammer (83.)
07 Jun 18:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
02 Jun 17:00
3:2 (0:2)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Bastian Zuschrott (58.) , Daniel Lengauer (69.) , Daniel Lengauer (79.) ; Fabian Hennerbichler (5.) , Fabian Hennerbichler (36.)
02 Jun 17:00
5:0 (3:0)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Yannic Haslinger (9.) , Lukas Wurzer (39.) , Markus Hackl (43.) , Andreas Stellnberger (67.) , Lukas Berger (70.)
02 Jun 17:00
4:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Manuel Waldmann (25.) , Marcel Winkler (27.) , Dominik Seyer (72./ET) , Mario Holzschuh (75.) , Matthias Lang (87.) ; Simon Mayrhofer (63.)
02 Jun 17:00
1:2 (0:1)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Michael Stefan Hager (66.) ; Lukas Pühringer (39.) , Lukas Pühringer (54.)
02 Jun 17:00
6:0 (0:0)
Unterweitersdorf (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Rene Akacsos (50.) , Markus Krajinovic (57.) , Markus Krajinovic (73.) , Manuel Riener (83.) , Michael Falkner (87.) , Michael Ahorner (90.)
31 Mai 18:00
2:2 (1:1)
Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion)
Torschützen:   Daniel Ernst (11.) , Daniel Ernst (47.) ; Christopher Sallinger (39.) , Julian Huemer (69.)
30 Mai 17:00
2:4 (1:3)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   David Strnad (18.) , Dominik Hummel (58./ET) , Dominik Hummel (83.) ; Ahmad Alschemari (22.) , Daniel Hofer (35.) , Reinhard Horner (36.)
29 Mai 20:00
0:2 (0:1)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Peter Kindermann (29.) , Marek Vit (51.)
26 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Viehbergarena Sandl
Torschützen:   Michael Pölz (27.) , Dominik Hummel (87.) ; Rene Zuschrott (7.)
26 Mai 17:00
2:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Union Reichenthal
Torschützen:   Simon Pree (18.) , Michael Preinfalk (31.) ; Yannic Haslinger (55.)
26 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Tobias Hofer (28.) ; Fabian Hennerbichler (35.)
26 Mai 17:00
3:3 (1:3)
ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion)
Torschützen:   Julian Huemer (19.) , Florian Kleinbruckner (69.) , Julian Huemer (78.) ; Michael Ahorner (28.) , Markus Krajinovic (31.) , Rene Akacsos (35.)
26 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Kefermarkt (Feldaiststadion)
Torschützen:   Behar Sabani (73.) , Behar Sabani (85.)
26 Mai 17:00
6:1 (1:0)
TGA - Arena Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Lukas Harrer (39.) , Patrick Weidinger (50.) , Peter Kindermann (63.) , Peter Kindermann (70.) , Marek Vit (77.) , Peter Kindermann (78.) ; Josef Bohonek (74.)
25 Mai 17:00
2:5 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Alberndorf
Torschützen:   Gregor Müller (75.) , Marcel Winkler (86.) ; Lukas Gutenbrunner (28.) , Alexander Ernst (45.) , Florian Steininger (55.) , Florian Steininger (89.) , Daniel Ernst (90.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:0)
Veichterwaldstadion Hagenberg
Torschützen:   Stefan Erhart (75.) , Manuel Hinterdorfer (81.) ; Julian Huemer (46.) , Julian Huemer (57.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:1)
Leopoldschlag (Maltsch Stadion)
Torschützen:   Josef Bohonek (1.) , Stefan Pammer (77.) ; Manuel Rene Bachleitner (5.) , Behar Sabani (52.) , Behar Sabani (69.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:7 (1:4)
Waschenberg Stadion Windhaag
Torschützen:   Robin Schinagl (22.) , Daniel Svoboda (66.) ; Lukas Pühringer (12.) , Michael Preinfalk (20.) , Simon Pree (25.) , Lukas Pühringer (41.) , Lukas Pühringer (49.) , Simon Pree (62.) , Matthias Haiböck (90.)
18 Mai 18:00
4:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Kaltenberg
Torschützen:   Fabian Hennerbichler (38.) , Michael Eckl (77.) , Johannes Hackl (79.) , Daniel Urban (90.) ; Dominik Hummel (86.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Reichenau i.M. (Neue Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Ahmad Alschemari (81.) ; Alexander Ernst (14.)
17 Mai 20:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Unterweißenbach (Oskar Böhm Stadion)
Torschützen:   Yannic Haslinger (31.) , Dominic Nötstaller (87.) ; Patrick Weidinger (66.) , Markus Leitner (70.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
19/4/3
73:33
61
2.
26
17/3/6
79:42
54
3.
26
15/5/6
63:29
50
4.
26
14/5/7
69:45
47
5.
26
12/9/5
49:48
45
6.
26
11/8/7
51:42
41
7.
26
8/11/7
43:45
35
8.
26
10/4/12
47:50
34
9.
26
9/5/12
44:51
32
10.
26
9/3/14
51:50
30
11.
26
7/5/14
32:54
26
12.
26
7/2/17
38:68
23
13.
26
4/5/17
30:72
17
14.
26
3/5/18
27:67
14
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
30
Fabian Hennerbichler
23
Johann Achhorner
22
Yannic Haslinger
19
Manfred Mayrhofer
16
Michael Schinagl
14
Lukas Pühringer
13
Philip Pilgerstorfer
13
Behar Sabani
12
Dominik Hummel
12
Markus Krajinovic
12
Daniel Steinbauer
10
Matthias Lang
10
Dominik Piber
10
Sebastian Pammer
9
Manuel Sonnberger
9
Reinhard Horner
9
Julian Huemer
9
Simon Schimpl
8
Asmir Ikanovic
8
Mario Holzschuh
8
Ahmad Alschemari
8
David Strnad
7
Daniel Geissler
7
Julian Strada
7
Manuel Rene Bachleitner
7
Marek Kovac
7
Florian Kleinbruckner
7
Daniel Ernst
7
Christopher Sallinger
7
Andreas Stellnberger
7
Klaus Gierlinger
7
Christian Hartl
6
Marcel Meindl
6
Johannes Hackl
6
Michael Ahorner
6
Simon Pree
6
Andreas Koller
6
Daniel Lengauer
6
Drazen Grakalic
6
Simon Huemer
5
Manuel Waldmann
5
Sascha Zauner
5
Daniel Windischhofer
5
Lukas Grüner
5
Daniel Svoboda
5
Patrick Weidinger
5
Dominic Nötstaller
5
Lukas Berger
5
Marcel Winkler
5
Benjamin Krempl
5
Peter Kindermann
5
Christoph Starzer
4
Besar Sabani
4
Florian Katzmayr
4
Lukas Gutenbrunner
4
Fabian Hackl
4
Lukas Niederberger
4
Daniel Hofreiter
4
Jakob Arneth
4
Marek Vit
4
Philipp Hennerbichler Einfalt
4
Rene Hacker
4
Benjamin Stellnberger
4
Milan Horak
4
Dominik Seyer
3
Dominik Kerschbaummaier
3
Jakob Pammer
3
Christoph Bauer
3
Alen Imamovic
3
Dominik Hartl
3
Rene Akacsos
3
Lukas Kastenhofer
3
Lukas Wurzer
3
Johannes Hartl
3
Markus Hackl
3
Jürgen Auer
3
Michael Seiberl
3
Bastian Zuschrott
3
Daniel Hofer
3
Jakob Schmitsberger
2
Michael Pölz
2
Tobias Hofer
2
Markus Leitner
2
Josef Sacha
2
Manuel Riener
2
Michael Preinfalk
2
Daniel Gruber
2
Michael Eckl
2
Alexander Pöppl
2
Lukas Pichler
2
Matthias Haiböck
2
Michael Stefan Hager
2
Michael Falkner
2
Thomas Käferböck
2
Miroslav Kolacek
2
Gernot Frauenhuber
2
Oliver Alexander Geißler
2
Stefan Erhart
2
Marco Stellnberger
2
Michael Reichör
2
Rainer Beutl
2
Alexander Ernst
2
Georg Ewald Scheuchenstuhl
2
Rene Zuschrott
2
Fidan Kabashi
2
Robert Harutyunyan
2
Stefan Pammer
2
Gregor Woitsch
2
Felix Aberham
2
Florian Steininger
2
Mohammad Gharabli
2
Peter Pirklbauer
2
Josef Bohonek
2
Lukas Harrer
2
Michael Schaufler
2
Markus Nimmervoll
2
Markus Etzelstorfer
1
Max Babler
1
Daniel Holl
1
Mario Klopf
1
Robin Schinagl
1
Thomas Mittmannsgruber
1
Stefan Umbauer
1
Rafael Danninger
1
Jakob Winter
1
Johann Riepl
1
Dominik Peyrl
1
Patrick Lehner
1
Daniel Kolmbauer
1
Tomas Vavra
1
Armin Hofstadler
1
Michael Grossfurtner
1
Kevin Windischhofer
1
Stefan Schützenhofer
1
Martin Kaar
1
Wolfgang Hofer
1
Milan Sycha
1
Jakob Unterauer
1
Daniel Urban
1
David Steinbichl
1
Franz Strohmayer
1
Josef Penkner
1
Lukas Peirlberger
1
Martin Rytir
1
Manuel Hinterdorfer
1
Markus Greindl
1
Peter Walchshofer
1
Jürgen Hiessl
1
Lukas Reitmayr
1
Gregor Müller
1
Sebastian Schluckner
1
Florian Mittermüller
1
Andreas Krajinovic
1
Kevin Siedl
1
Maximilian Spalt
1
Nico Pointner
1
Simon Mayrhofer
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Nordmitte |