Lade Inhalte...
2. MITTEOST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost |
19 Mai 17:00
3:3 (1:2)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Denis Grbic (4.) , Michael Mayrhauser (51.) , Jürgen Flick (90.) ; Kevin Ferchhumer (17.) , Jürgen Erlinger (39.) , Jürgen Erlinger (85.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Florim Sulimani (45.) , Ischchan Varchadov (63.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
Torschützen:   Muris Midzic (36.) , Muris Midzic (50.) ; Johannes Martin Scheftner (32.)
19 Mai 17:00
7:0 (4:0)
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen an der Donau
Torschützen:   Felix Lindemann (13.) , Michael Kehrer (23.) , Michael Kehrer (29.) , Richard Mayr (32.) , Richard Mayr (51.) , Richard Mayr (63.) , Michael Kehrer (77.)
19 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz UFC Raika Hartkirchen
Torschützen:   Philipp Weissenberger (40.) , Philipp Weissenberger (66.) , Lukas Knogler (77.)
18 Mai 17:00
4:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz SV Schlüßlberg
Torschützen:   Florian Winkler (10.) , Florian Winkler (29.) , Martin Doppelbauer (57.) , Florian Winkler (77.) ; Mihajlo Mackic (51.)
12 Mai 17:00
5:0 (1:0)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Philipp Wilnauer (14.) , Philipp Wilnauer (50.) , Dominik Stöbich (58.) , Richard Schmaranzer (61.) , Michael Fasching (79.)
12 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Franz Amschlinger Stadion, Aschach an der Donau
12 Mai 17:00
1:3 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena)
Torschützen:   Dominik Chris Wiesinger (30.) ; Benjamin Ramadani (27.) , Ischchan Varchadov (67.) , Ischchan Varchadov (89.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Manfred Isak (63.) ; Muris Midzic (6.) , Muris Midzic (45.) , Muris Midzic (55.) , Stefan Djordjevic (84.)
11 Mai 17:00
6:1 (2:1)
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
Torschützen:   Richard Öberseder (12.) , Stefan Gruber (14.) , Mario Rogy (76.) , Kevin Ferchhumer (81.) , Thomas Franz Höflinger (92.) , Thomas Franz Höflinger (93.) ; Timo Wimmer (35.)
10 Mai 19:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
Torschützen:   Michael Kehrer (18.) , Manuel Schellenhuber (58.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Philipp Pointner (78.) , Pascal Seiler (84.) ; Maximilian Frey (15.) , Lukas Littek (56.)
05 Mai 17:00
7:2 (4:1)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
Torschützen:   Muris Midzic (8.) , Fatlum Ibrahimi (17.) , Muris Midzic (24.) , Besar Bajrami (45.) , Muris Midzic (47.) , Sead Bajrami (86.) , Fatlum Ibrahimi (91.) ; Simon Wipplinger (18.) , Jakob Loitzenbauer (74.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:4 (1:4)
Mauth Stadion Wels
Torschützen:   Said Cetin (5.) ; Mihajlo Mackic (2.) , Mihajlo Mackic (9.) , Martin Mohr (18.) , Martin Mohr (35.)
05 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg
04 Mai 17:00
2:2 (2:0)
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen an der Donau
Torschützen:   Michael Eckerstorfer (30.) , Michael Eckerstorfer (41.) ; Stefan Gruber (83.) , Jürgen Erlinger (85.)
03 Mai 19:30
3:2 (3:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening
Torschützen:   Manfred Isak (10.) , Manfred Isak (23.) , Manfred Isak (45.) ; Dominik Chris Wiesinger (33.) , Patrick Leonhardsberger (93.)
28 Apr 16:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz UFC Raika Hartkirchen
28 Apr 16:30
1:6 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena)
Torschützen:   Lukas Schönleitner (70.) ; Besar Bajrami (27.) , Fatlum Ibrahimi (35.) , Muris Midzic (52.) , Besar Bajrami (66.) , Muris Midzic (81.) , Besar Bajrami (87.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:0 (2:0)
Sportpark Walding
Torschützen:   Michael Fasching (19.) ; Jürgen Michael Steiner (9./ET)
28 Apr 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Franz Amschlinger Stadion, Aschach an der Donau
Torschützen:   Lukas Littek (42.)
27 Apr 16:30
3:1 (3:1)
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
Torschützen:   Kevin Ferchhumer (7.) , Jürgen Erlinger (18.) , Jürgen Erlinger (38.) ; Amir Myrtezani (30.)
26 Apr 17:15
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.
Torschützen:   Johannes Oberhammer (69.)
22 Apr 16:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
22 Apr 16:30
4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Oftering
Torschützen:   Philipp Pointner (11.) , Philipp Pointner (47.) , Denis Grbic (76.) , Tobias Pinter (77.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
19
14/3/2
67:28
45
2.
20
11/7/2
61:32
40
3.
19
11/5/3
54:26
38
4.
20
11/5/4
62:37
38
5.
20
9/3/8
40:47
30
6.
20
8/4/8
40:38
28
7.
21
8/2/11
30:53
26
8.
19
7/3/9
33:40
24
9.
20
5/8/7
22:29
23
10.
19
5/2/12
38:49
17
11.
19
3/4/12
20:48
13
12.
20
2/2/16
28:68
8
13.
0
0/0/0
0:0
0
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost |
Tore
Name
Verein
27
Muris Midzic
25
Richard Schmaranzer
24
Richard Öberseder
22
Michael Kehrer
19
Jürgen Erlinger
19
Simon Wipplinger
18
Fatlum Ibrahimi
17
Johannes Martin Scheftner
16
Richard Mayr
16
Michael Fasching
14
Florian Winkler
12
Denis Grbic
11
Besar Bajrami
10
Philipp Pointner
9
Stefan Humer
8
Florim Sulimani
7
Aldin Besic
7
Philipp Rammerstorfer
6
Leander Jomrich
6
Stefan Gruber
6
Michael Eckerstorfer
6
Dominik Chris Wiesinger
6
Manfred Isak
6
Maximilian Frey
5
Philipp Wilnauer
5
Johann Reisetbauer
5
Tobias Pinter
5
Said Cetin
5
Lukas Knogler
5
Nico Zandomeneghi
5
Patrick Leonhardsberger
4
Felix Lindemann
4
Otrant Kastrati
4
Johannes Oberhammer
4
Mensur Zukic
4
Raffael Mörth
4
Michael Mayrhauser
4
Mihajlo Mackic
4
Adam Horvath
4
Timo Wimmer
4
Philipp Weissenberger
4
Daniel Rechberger
3
Ischchan Varchadov
3
Jochen Breinbauer
3
Marko Pilic
3
Kevin Ferchhumer
3
Faton Redzepi
3
Timo Dutzler
3
Stefan Iglseder
3
Robert Sandro Rumetshofer
3
Mario Rogy
3
Lukas Littek
3
Stefan Peherstorfer
3
Pio Pavlovic
3
Benjamin Ramadani
2
Laris Avdic
2
Denis Vasic
2
Fabian Nöbauer
2
Matthias Götz
2
Marcel Weingartsberger
2
Florian Schabetsberger
2
Bajram Berisha
2
Christoph Hahn
2
Samir Kuric
2
Nebojsa Ilic
2
Marco Haderer
2
Pascal Ringhofer
2
Sead Bajrami
2
Lukas Tausch
2
Martin Mohr
2
Moritz Huspek
2
Lukas Ernst Reisinger
2
Ibrahim Dulaku
2
Amir Myrtezani
2
Denny Schmid
2
Rene Schneckenleitner
2
Philipp Zauner
2
Huso Tahric
2
Tobias Haider
2
Kevin Georg Sattlberger
2
Liridon Berisha
2
Lukas Wimmer
2
Nico Fuchs
2
Dominik Schumacher
2
Stefan Djordjevic
2
Manuel Pernter
2
Thomas Franz Höflinger
1
Zsolt Pal
1
Philipp Schopper
1
Thomas Luger
1
Tobias Eder
1
Florian Leitner
1
Michael Holzinger
1
Florian Fröschl
1
Mathias Kimpflinger
1
Alfred Lebschy
1
Pascal Seiler
1
Luka Vukosavljevic
1
Fabian Grünberger
1
Dominik Floimayr
1
Daniel Hermann Grösswang
1
Marcel Falkner
1
Werner Topf
1
David Alexander Klausriegler
1
Manuel Schellenhuber
1
Tobias Pointner
1
Philipp Gredler
1
Maximilian Grund
1
Daniel Allerstorfer
1
Max Eschelböck Bauer
1
Jürgen Flick
1
Julian Martin Rechberger
1
Markus Gattringer
1
Simon Battige
1
Dominik Stöbich
1
Jürgen Offenzeller
1
Daniel Wieshofer
1
Serkan Dogan
1
Martin Doppelbauer
1
Neven Gabric
1
Roland Kellermayr
1
Lukas Schönleitner
1
Florian Pichler
1
Florian Hartl
1
Stefan Justl
1
Hillary Chisom Umedi
1
Michael Rechberger
1
Jakob Loitzenbauer
1
Meriton Gashi
1
Alexander Ausserwöger
1
Gregor Wolfmayr
1
Simon Ness
1
Tobias Paul Wiesinger
1
Michael Avric
1
Simon Lehner
1
Ahmedin Alekic
1
Alexander Mauthner
1
Daniel Ertl
1
Jakob Habringer
1
Florian Wilging
1
Moritz Rechberger
1
Rene Mayr
1
Dino Fajkovic
1
Julian Rene Mayr
1
Sayed Hussain Hussaini
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 2. Mitteost |
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena)
25 Mai 17:00
Sportpark Walding
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ESV Wels (Feldfussball)
26 Mai 17:00
Leopold Neumair Sportanlage Prambachkirchen
01 Jun 16:00
Sportplatz SV Schlüßlberg
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Oftering
01 Jun 17:00
Franz Amschlinger Stadion, Aschach an der Donau
02 Jun 17:00
Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen an der Donau
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz UFC Raika Hartkirchen
02 Jun 17:00
Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg