Lade Inhalte...
1. SÜD
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Süd |
19 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße)
Torschützen:   Shkelqim Shabanaj (20.) , Thomas Holzinger (75.) , Shkelqim Shabanaj (90.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier
Torschützen:   Mujo Ramakic (72.) , Mujo Ramakic (90.) ; Lukas Lametschwandtner (50.)
19 Mai 17:00
0:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz TSV Frankenmarkt
Torschützen:   Nebojsa Ilic (73.) , Artan Gani (87.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:2 (0:1)
Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck
Torschützen:   Bernhard Hofmann (20.) , David Wienerroither (86.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern
18 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Eberstalzell (Autobahnstadion)
Torschützen:   Marcel Majer (22.) ; Maximilian Attwenger (39.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:2 (0:0)
bauART-Seestadion Regau
Torschützen:   Roland Herndler (71.) , Patrik Kiss (90.)
17 Mai 18:30
2:4 (2:1)
Gosau (Dachstein-West Arena)
Torschützen:   Miroslav Grom (23.) , Miroslav Grom (43.) ; David Harringer (36.) , Thomas Lassl (47.) , Thomas Lassl (49.) , Thomas Lassl (62.)
12 Mai 17:00
4:2 (1:1)
Neukirchen/A. (SEMA Arena)
Torschützen:   Enes Samardzic (17.) , Fabian Niemezek (57.) , Nermin Jahic (59.) , Akos Zsök (69.) ; Amer Udovcic (14.) , Anel Haliti (50.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz FC Spitz Attnang
Torschützen:   Patrick Pfandl (31.) , Ivan Belko (46.) , Ivan Belko (61.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz ATSV Zipf
Torschützen:   Franz Hupf (78.) ; Franz Michael Karlsberger (48.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:1 (0:1)
Waldstadion Rüstorf
Torschützen:   Gabor Valla (55.) , Bernhard Hofmann (75.) ; Manfred Winkler (31.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Grawe Stadion, St. Georgen i. Attergau
Torschützen:   Dominik Windhager (65.)
11 Mai 17:00
7:1 (2:0)
Altmünster (Traunsteinstadion)
Torschützen:   Miklos Peter Zrinyi (2.) , Miklos Peter Zrinyi (12.) , Matteo Lobmayr (54.) , Florian Schiffbänker (60.) , Miklos Peter Zrinyi (69.) , Miklos Peter Zrinyi (86.) , Miklos Peter Zrinyi (89.) ; Sebastian Klebl (57.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:4 (0:2)
bauART-Seestadion Regau
Torschützen:   David Arezina (52.) , David Arezina (87.) , Manfred Winkler (90.) ; Franz Michael Karlsberger (25.) , Tobias Breitwimmer (26.) , Franz Michael Karlsberger (56.) , Mirzet Hadzic (77.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier
Torschützen:   Mujo Ramakic (74.) ; Eren Tokat (26.) , Marcel Seifriedsberger (73.) , Marcel Seifriedsberger (90.) , Andreas Berger (90.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Waldstadion Rüstorf
Torschützen:   Christoph Ohler (22.) ; Miklos Peter Zrinyi (87.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz TSV Frankenmarkt
Torschützen:   Lukas Wechsler (7.) ; Johannes Hemetsberger (44.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße)
Torschützen:   Lukas Holzinger (35.) , Shkelqim Shabanaj (90.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern
Torschützen:   Max Palmetzhofer (21.) , Ivan Belko (77.) ; Alexander Grill (27.)
03 Mai 19:30
2:1 (1:0)
Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck
Torschützen:   Philip Wögerer (44.) , Ersin Neziri (88.) ; Joachim Wallner (83.)
01 Mai 14:30
3:4 (2:0)
Gosau (Dachstein-West Arena)
Torschützen:   Alexander Grill (13.) , Alexander Grill (43.) , Marian Adam (53.) ; Armin Salihovic (55.) , Johannes Hemetsberger (58.) , Daniel Breitwieser (66.) , Johannes Hemetsberger (82.)
01 Mai 14:30
1:0 (1:0)
Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße)
Torschützen:   Shkelqim Shabanaj (23.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:1 (1:0)
Eberstalzell (Autobahnstadion)
Torschützen:   Tobias Breitwimmer (36.) , Manuel Karlsberger (80.) , Mirzet Hadzic (83.) ; Elvin Pracalic (58.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:1 (1:1)
Neukirchen/A. (SEMA Arena)
Torschützen:   Akos Zsök (3.) , Enes Samardzic (77.) ; Lukas Wechsler (37.)
28 Apr 16:30
5:1 (3:0)
Grawe Stadion, St. Georgen i. Attergau
Torschützen:   Simon Sagerer (4.) , Lukas Hüttmaier (12.) , Simon Sagerer (28.) , Armin Salihovic (56.) , Lukas Hüttmaier (69.) ; Ivan Belko (90.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz FC Spitz Attnang
Torschützen:   Alexander Schmitzberger (42.) ; Mladen Malbasic (15.) , Mladen Malbasic (49.)
27 Apr 16:30
5:3 (2:1)
Gosau (Dachstein-West Arena)
Torschützen:   Miroslav Grom (19.) , Lukas Islitzer (32.) , Lukas Islitzer (57.) , Miroslav Grom (66.) , Marian Adam (79.) ; Petar Cotic (4.) , Neral Haliti (51.) , Maximilian Hochrainer (88.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Süd |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
15/3/5
55:30
48
2.
23
13/5/5
46:28
44
3.
23
13/4/6
46:36
43
4.
22
12/5/5
43:21
41
5.
23
10/8/5
48:39
38
6.
23
12/2/9
49:47
38
7.
23
11/4/8
49:37
37
8.
23
9/8/6
39:26
35
9.
23
10/2/11
32:35
32
10.
22
7/4/11
38:42
25
11.
22
6/2/14
44:63
20
12.
23
4/7/12
27:57
19
13.
22
3/4/15
30:51
13
14.
23
3/4/16
23:57
13
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Süd |
Tore
Name
Verein
23
Miroslav Grom
21
Ivan Belko
18
Shkelqim Shabanaj
16
Bernhard Hofmann
15
Rafael Kurtulmus
15
Mujo Ramakic
15
Halid Delic
14
Johannes Hemetsberger
14
Miklos Peter Zrinyi
13
Manfred Winkler
12
Thomas Lassl
11
Lukas Wechsler
10
Thomas Pölz
10
Patrick Polic
10
Gabor Valla
9
Marian Adam
8
Eren Tokat
7
Aldin Ahmetovic
7
Armin Salihovic
6
Sebastian Spiesberger
6
Florian Schiffbänker
6
Manuel Karlsberger
6
Sebastian Klebl
6
Franz Michael Karlsberger
6
Nebojsa Simikic
6
Alexander Oberperfler
6
Daniel Breitwieser
6
Lukas Schneider
5
Julian Josef Renner
5
Andreas Josef Zoister
5
Dominik Mühlbacher
5
Artan Gani
5
Ervin Ramakic
5
Samir Felic
5
Enes Samardzic
5
Robert Cernak
4
David Wienerroither
4
Patrik Manuel Holzapfel
4
Max Palmetzhofer
4
Alexander Grill
4
Petar Cotic
4
Marcel Seifriedsberger
4
Simon Sagerer
4
Rafael Reisenbichler
4
Sebastian Kroiss
4
Mirzet Hadzic
4
Michael Platzer
3
Franz Hupf
3
Samuel Reisenbichler
3
Amer Udovcic
3
Gökhan Özkan
3
Andreas Lahninger
3
Patrik Kiss
3
Ersin Neziri
3
Dieter Schernthaner
3
Tobias Breitwimmer
3
Nebojsa Ilic
3
Josef Haslinger
3
David Arezina
3
Dominik Windhager
3
Florian Trinker
3
David Harringer
3
Gökhan Sengül
3
Mladen Malbasic
3
Lukas Islitzer
3
Akos Zsök
3
Christoph Ohler
3
Lukas Hüttmaier
3
Thomas Kendler
2
Mario Oberansmayr
2
Marcel Dirnberger
2
Erdeniz Yilmaz
2
Daniel Buchner
2
Fabian Niemezek
2
Dejan Erak
2
Sebastian Leitner
2
Bernhard Kibler
2
Michael Riedl
2
Roland Herndler
2
Alban Tahiraj
2
Marko Rastovic
2
Fatlum Namani
2
Herbert Linimair
2
Nermin Jahic
2
Suljo Curic
2
Anel Haliti
2
Marcel Majer
2
David Kozak
2
Florian Neudorfer
2
Philip Wögerer
2
Lukas Lametschwandtner
2
Lukas Holzinger
2
Maximilian Holzleitner
2
Mihail Jacimovic
2
Thomas Kaiser
2
Andreas Berger
1
Kresimir Cakaric
1
Nermin Dzinic
1
Josip Lucic
1
David Hamader
1
Michael Raphael Lüftinger
1
Goran Lalic
1
Maximilian Attwenger
1
Elvin Pracalic
1
Ajdin Cirkin
1
Nedin Music
1
Tobias Rensch
1
Matteo Lobmayr
1
Manuel Mayr
1
Fabio Födinger
1
Thomas Holzinger
1
Jürgen Hennerbichler
1
Ilhan Kuljici
1
IIija Kopic
1
Lukas Raffelsberger
1
Jürgen Sperl
1
Dominic Derflinger
1
Simon Hasler
1
Patrick Pfandl
1
Eric Spiessberger
1
Johannes Fronza
1
Maximilian Hochrainer
1
Maros Grom
1
Alexander Schmitzberger
1
Slaven Kelava
1
Philipp Hamader
1
Armin Muminovic
1
Jakob Spitzer
1
Michael Binder
1
Dominik Renetzeder
1
Michael Kalleitner
1
Joachim Wallner
1
Aleksandar Bozic
1
Martin Märzendorfer
1
Philip Feichtinger
1
David Rahberger
1
David Höllmüller
1
David Jochimstal
1
Anel Sarhatlic
1
Salen Krivdic
1
Georg Karigl
1
Patrick Krichhamer
1
Bozidar Cosic
1
Neral Haliti
1
Dominik Kraft
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Süd |
24 Mai 17:00
Altmünster (Traunsteinstadion)
25 Mai 17:00
Waldstadion Rüstorf
25 Mai 17:00
bauART-Seestadion Regau
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz FC Spitz Attnang
26 Mai 17:00
Gosau (Dachstein-West Arena)
26 Mai 17:00
Grawe Stadion, St. Georgen i. Attergau
26 Mai 17:00
Neukirchen/A. (SEMA Arena)
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern
30 Mai 17:00
Gosau (Dachstein-West Arena)
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz TSV Frankenmarkt
01 Jun 17:00
Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße)
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern
02 Jun 17:00
Eberstalzell (Autobahnstadion)
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ATSV Zipf
02 Jun 17:00
Neukirchen/A. (SEMA Arena)
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less