Lade Inhalte...
1. OST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost |
25 Mai 17:00
4:7 (0:5)
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Pero Bartulovic (78.) , Vladislav Vladov (82.) , Anto Saraf (84.) , Vladislav Vladov (90.) ; Martin Sulzner (8.) , Jetmir Rama (16.) , Martin Sulzner (23.) , Martin Sulzner (29.) , Mehmetemin Güngör (39.) , Mehmetemin Güngör (60.) , Jetmir Rama (63.)
25 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Wolfern
Torschützen:   Sebastian Einheller (23.) , Berthold Huemer (47.) ; Alexander Hollinger (85.)
25 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach
Torschützen:   Martin Winklehner (38.)
25 Mai 17:00
0:7 (0:3)
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
Torschützen:   Philipp Wolkerstorfer (32.) , Philipp Wolkerstorfer (34.) , Raphael Weber (43.) , Philipp Wolkerstorfer (47.) , Raphael Weber (59.) , Raphael Weber (68.) , Philipp Wolkerstorfer (74.)
24 Mai 20:00
2:1 (1:1)
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
Torschützen:   Daniel Rinner (40.) , Stefan Schmidthaler (84.) ; Bernhard Putz (12.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:2)
Sportplatz ASV Behamberg-Haidershofen
Torschützen:   Paul Hochsteiner (77.) ; Kristijan Baric (6.) , Dominik Landerl (26.) , Rene Müller (51.) , Balint Rodzser Miskovicz (63.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union Rohr
Torschützen:   Daniel Pekic (90.) ; Nico-Jan Pilz (19.) , Nico-Jan Pilz (41.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:4 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Bernhard Putz (57.) ; Jetmir Rama (62.) , Mehmetemin Güngör (63.) , Egzon Mamusha (80.) , Martin Sulzner (90.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
ATSV Malerei und Fassaden GmbH Stein
Torschützen:   Daniel Vorhauer (22.) , Mathias Wagner (84.) ; Vladislav Vladov (41.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:3 (1:1)
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
Torschützen:   Daniel Antensteiner (36.) , Raphael Weber (70.) ; Attila Janos Cziraki (1.) , Attila Janos Cziraki (60.) , Attila Janos Cziraki (73.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SC St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Alexander Kitzinger (11.) , Can Öncel (50.)
17 Mai 20:00
3:2 (2:1)
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
Torschützen:   Daniel Rinner (33.) , Ferdi Akbudak (34.) , Markus Kienbacher (73.) ; Kilian Krinzinger (40.) , Jürgen Hinterberger (85.)
12 Mai 17:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Hofkirchen/Trkr. (Hochburg)
12 Mai 17:00
6:2 (3:2)
MAYR INNENAUS-BAU Arena; Aschach/St.
Torschützen:   Rajmond Toricska (6.) , Matthias Balint (28.) , Matthias Balint (41.) , Matthias Balint (48.) , Matthias Balint (52.) , Raphael Martl (90.) ; Andreas Zemsauer (12.) , Andreas Zemsauer (39.)
12 Mai 17:00
5:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach
Torschützen:   Balint Rodzser Miskovicz (20.) , Dominik Landerl (35.) , Julian Märzinger (51.) , Balint Rodzser Miskovicz (53.) , Thomas Lederhilger (80.) ; Ulrich Weismann (56.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz SK Amateure Steyr
Torschützen:   Jonas Schinkinger (26.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:1 (2:1)
Sportplatz Union Wolfern
Torschützen:   Oliver Neustifter (27.) , Berthold Huemer (31.) ; Andreas Wagner (40.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:2)
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
Torschützen:   Matthias Riegler (11.) ; Matthias Riglthaler (12.) , Bernhard Putz (18.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:1 (3:0)
Sportplatz Union Ternberg
Torschützen:   Marcel Nagler (18.) , Alexander Bichler (25.) , Matthias Riglthaler (42.) ; Martin Reininger (86.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Boards&More Stadion, SV Molln
Torschützen:   Daniel Rinner (1.) ; Florian Lukas Gruber (47.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz SC St. Valentin
Torschützen:   Lukas Öllinger (43.) ; Mehmetemin Güngör (5.) , Mario Hieblinger (47.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:2 (1:2)
Sportplatz ASV Behamberg-Haidershofen
Torschützen:   Andreas Wagner (10.) , Jürgen Huber (49.) , Jürgen Huber (53.) ; David Huemer (36.) , Stjepan Miljak (41.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz Union Rohr
Torschützen:   Sebastian Pöchtrager (86.) ; Markus Neustifter (8.) , Julian Käfer (79.) , Oliver Neustifter (89.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
VAZ Arena Sipbachzell
01 Mai 14:30
5:0 (1:0)
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
Torschützen:   Jakob Lugmayr (18.) , Jakob Lugmayr (50.) , Mario Djordjevic (59.) , Raphael Weber (66.) , Raphael Weber (73.)
28 Apr 16:30
0:2 (0:1)
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
Torschützen:   Daniel Pekic (20.) , Daniel Pekic (83.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz Hofkirchen/Trkr. (Hochburg)
Torschützen:   Florian Lukas Gruber (50.) , Simon Ellmer (67.) , Clemens Strauch (73.) ; Florian Hofmann (35.) , Florian Hofmann (53.)
28 Apr 16:30
3:0 (0:0)
MAYR INNENAUS-BAU Arena; Aschach/St.
Torschützen:   Rajmond Toricska (58.) , Rajmond Toricska (70.) , Johannes Haas (89.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
24
16/3/5
57:30
51
2.
23
14/7/2
61:32
49
3.
23
14/6/3
61:17
48
4.
22
13/4/5
50:27
43
5.
24
11/4/9
44:42
37
6.
23
10/6/7
48:45
36
7.
24
9/7/8
42:41
34
8.
23
9/4/10
32:34
31
9.
23
8/3/12
36:49
27
10.
22
8/2/12
41:43
26
11.
23
7/2/14
39:48
23
12.
24
6/4/14
31:62
22
13.
24
6/1/17
22:54
19
14.
24
3/5/16
21:61
14
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost |
Tore
Name
Verein
21
Attila Janos Cziraki
17
Vladislav Vladov
17
Balint Rodzser Miskovicz
17
Daniel Pekic
17
Matthias Balint
16
Florian Lukas Gruber
16
Martin Sulzner
16
Bernhard Putz
14
Rene Gumplmayr
14
Mehmetemin Güngör
13
Raphael Weber
13
Jetmir Rama
12
Oliver Neustifter
10
Jürgen Huber
10
Rajmond Toricska
9
Andreas Zemsauer
8
Philipp Wolkerstorfer
8
Florian Hofmann
8
Jakob Lugmayr
8
Rene Müller
7
Ralph Leitner
7
Dominik Landerl
7
Berthold Huemer
7
Daniel Pawluk
7
Ivan Puskaric
7
Mario Djordjevic
7
Christoph Huber
6
Daniel Antensteiner
6
Markus Kienbacher
6
Thomas Lederhilger
5
Andreas Kurzmann
5
Manuel Oberaigner
5
Stefan Schmidthaler
5
Manuel Huber
5
Lukas Öllinger
5
Onur Memis
5
Christoph Zehetner
5
Leon Covic
5
Daniel Vorhauer
5
Daniel Rinner
5
Patrick Windisch
4
Markus Neustifter
4
Michael Erich Miksits
4
Jonas Schinkinger
4
Marcel Nagler
4
Pero Bartulovic
4
Martin Kranawetter
4
Andreas Wagner
4
Clemens Strauch
4
Elmir Omeragic
4
Ulrich Weismann
4
Mario Hieblinger
4
Julian Käfer
4
Nico-Jan Pilz
4
Dejan Bobar
3
Simon Ellmer
3
Matthias Zeller
3
Manuel Holzer
3
Nico Steinmaßl
3
Sebastian Einheller
3
Daniel Oberpichler
3
Christian Tabernig
3
Ronald Hammerschmid
3
Kristijan Baric
3
Berker Cetin
3
David Port
3
Martin Reininger
3
Oliver Kornhuber
2
Julian Krammer
2
Jürgen Hinterberger
2
Michael Schiefer
2
Abdulkader Alrefai
2
Jakob Ziegler
2
Tobias Grossauer
2
Andreas Kornhuber
2
Paul Dorfer
2
Thomas Millauer
2
Dominik Hric
2
Matthias Riglthaler
2
Andreas Mitterhuber
2
Sebastian Streicher
2
Lukas Ströbitzer
2
Lucas Erik Weismann
2
Alexander Kitzinger
2
Can Öncel
2
Thomas Schlager
1
Aldin Hodzic
1
Markus Kronsteiner
1
Matthias Zierer
1
Christoph Schmidthaler
1
Oliver Wührleitner
1
David Huemer
1
Gerald Kimbacher
1
Paul Petermair
1
Ferdi Akbudak
1
Alexander Bichler
1
Moritz Wasserbauer
1
Lorenz Föchterle
1
Paul Hochsteiner
1
Raphael Fischelmayr
1
Sebastian Pöchtrager
1
Matthias Riegler
1
Lukas Waidhofer
1
Egzon Mamusha
1
Robert Hieslmayr
1
Almedin Durmisevic
1
Alexander Hollinger
1
Bernhard Mayr
1
Stjepan Miljak
1
Martin Winklehner
1
Mario Lukas Sulzbacher
1
Dominik Gruber
1
Marc Angerer
1
Fabijan Pocrnja
1
Alexander Weinberger
1
Mattias Woischitzschläger
1
Kilian Krinzinger
1
Rene Ramoser
1
Zoran Torovic
1
Lukas Manuel Gerstmayer
1
Rene Brandl
1
Armin Huemer
1
Stefan Mitterhauser
1
Clemens Dietinger
1
Michael Sperrer
1
Julian Märzinger
1
Fabian Kohl
1
Raphael Zeilinger
1
Damir Kalac
1
Tamas Toth
1
Anto Saraf
1
Serhat Sari
1
Patrick Maurhart
1
Mathias Wagner
1
Josip Tubic
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Ost |
30 Mai 17:00
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
30 Mai 17:00
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
01 Jun 17:00
ATSV Malerei und Fassaden GmbH Stein
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SK Amateure Steyr
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Union Rohr
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SC St. Valentin
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ASV Behamberg-Haidershofen
02 Jun 17:00
Kremsmünster (Sportplatz)
02 Jun 17:00
DANA Arena Windischgarsten