Lade Inhalte...
1. NORDOST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Mario Wagner (39.) ; Alexander Muttenthaler (15.)
18 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Roland Kranzl (47.) , David Badinsky (65.) ; Andreas Hinterkörner (82.)
18 Mai 18:00
4:1 (1:0)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Pascal Hochetlinger (23.) , Manuel Christof Mühlbachler (52.) , Stefan Wurm (65.) , Dietmar Frauenhuber (72.) ; Mathias Stross (82.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Gerald Kriechbaumer (74.) , Gerald Kriechbaumer (85.)
18 Mai 17:00
3:1 (1:1)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Matthias Lehbrunner (10.) , Klaus Eder (46.) , Alexander Mühlbachler (60.) ; Jürgen Schützeneder (34.)
17 Mai 19:30
2:1 (2:1)
Bad Zell (Hedwigspark)
Torschützen:   Mario Mühlehner (29.) , Florian Hölzl (45.) ; David Schachner (4.)
12 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Philipp Hoheneder (59.) , Jürgen Schützeneder (84.) ; Tomas Lestina (29.) , Stefan Wald (89.)
11 Mai 18:00
4:2 (2:2)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Manuel Leopold Prevedel (16.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (43.) , David Schachner (82.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (92.) ; Sebastian Liedl (24.) , Florian Lehner (28.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:3 (0:2)
Union Bad Kreuzen Arena (UBK Arena)
Torschützen:   Jan Jirku (48.) ; Jakob Quast (10.) , Roland Freinschlag (12.) , Florian Hölzl (58.)
11 Mai 17:00
3:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
Torschützen:   David Weinlandner (2.) , David Weinlandner (20.) , Kevin Fabian (21.) ; Marcel Katzmair (28.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:2 (0:2)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Stefan Wurm (9.) , Pascal Hochetlinger (37.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
Torschützen:   Raffael Lal (71.) ; David Badinsky (78.)
10 Mai 20:00
2:3 (0:1)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Rene Kloibhofer (64.) , Lukas Brandstetter (77.) ; Jakub Wagner (40.) , Jakub Wagner (70.) , Jakub Wagner (73.)
05 Mai 17:00
4:1 (0:0)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
Torschützen:   Tomas Lestina (67.) , Stefan Wald (78.) , Florian Wagner (85.) , Raphael Baumgartner (92.) ; Manuel Gruber (69.)
05 Mai 17:00
5:0 (1:0)
Bad Zell (Hedwigspark)
Torschützen:   Florian Hölzl (32.) , Jakob Quast (49.) , Florian Hölzl (57.) , Roland Freinschlag (70.) , Sebastian Gangl (89.)
05 Mai 16:00
abgesagt
Schönau (Sportpark)
04 Mai 18:00
4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   David Badinsky (8.) , David Badinsky (51.) , Laszlo Lengyel (86.) , Sebastian Lauko (90.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Tobias Auer (41.) , Andreas Frühwirth (91.) ; Philipp Hoheneder (48.) , Nico Mara (76.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Dominik Fischer (61.)
03 Mai 20:00
0:2 (0:1)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Christoph Weichselbraun (18.) , Christoph Weichselbraun (66.)
01 Mai 14:30
6:2 (2:1)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Philipp Mühlehner (2.) , Matthias Lehbrunner (22.) , Julian Manfred Karl (54.) , Philipp Mühlehner (60.) , Julian Manfred Karl (69.) , Philipp Mühlehner (85.) ; Florian Hölzl (42.) , Roland Freinschlag (89.)
01 Mai 14:30
2:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Filip Rezac (32.) , Nico Aglas (78.)
01 Mai 14:30
4:2 (1:1)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Pascal Hochetlinger (5.) , Daniel Adelsgruber (59.) , Stefan Wurm (67.) , Manuel Christof Mühlbachler (90.) ; Daniel Haidbauer (45.) , Patrick Binder (79.)
30 Apr 20:30
6:1 (3:0)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Andreas Hinterkörner (8.) , Rene Kloibhofer (14.) , Josef Hintersteiner (36.) , Andreas Hinterkörner (66.) , Andreas Hinterkörner (74.) , Matthias Starzer (90.) ; Gerald Kriechbaumer (83.)
30 Apr 19:30
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Benjamin Huber (24.) , David Badinsky (82.) ; Manuel Leopold Prevedel (13.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (52.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Philipp Hoheneder (83.) ; Roland Freinschlag (51.) , Andreas Lumetsberger (74.)
28 Apr 16:30
2:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Peter Ploberger (41.) , Nico Aglas (89.) ; Jakub Wagner (84.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
18/3/2
64:24
57
2.
23
16/3/4
61:28
51
3.
23
12/4/7
51:37
40
4.
23
11/5/7
54:39
38
5.
23
9/8/6
44:29
35
6.
22
10/5/7
45:42
35
7.
23
9/6/8
54:46
33
8.
23
9/3/11
47:39
30
9.
23
5/10/8
31:44
25
10.
23
6/5/12
30:51
23
11.
23
5/7/11
28:47
22
12.
23
6/2/15
32:59
20
13.
23
3/8/12
27:53
17
14.
22
3/7/12
18:48
16
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
Tore
Name
Verein
31
David Badinsky
23
David Schachner
19
Filip Rezac
18
Roland Freinschlag
15
Jan Jirku
15
Philipp Mühlehner
15
Tomas Lestina
15
Manuel Leopold Prevedel
12
Stefan Wurm
11
Florian Hölzl
11
Alexander Muttenthaler
9
Jürgen Schützeneder
9
Ales Koci
8
Mario Wagner
8
Peter Rametsteiner
8
Jakub Wagner
8
Gabor Istvan Ujhegyi
8
Mario Scheuchenpflug
8
Peter Ploberger
8
Rene Kloibhofer
7
Andreas Hinterkörner
7
Laszlo Lengyel
7
Jozef Certik
7
Klaus Eder
7
Philipp Hoheneder
6
Pascal Hochetlinger
6
Daniel Haidbauer
6
Andreas Frühwirth
6
Jakob Quast
6
Georg Diwold
6
Lukas Brandstetter
5
Patrick Buchberger
5
Gregor Barth
5
Bernhard Haumer
5
Daniel Adlesgruber
5
Florian Wahl
5
Andreas Stütz
5
Gerald Kriechbaumer
5
Tobias Auer
5
Matthias Lehbrunner
4
Patrick Binder
4
David Weinlandner
4
Mario Mühlehner
4
Paul Hametner
4
Florian Lehner
4
Benjamin Huber
4
Andreas Hinterreiter
4
Daniel Pührerfellner
4
Stefan Wald
3
Julian Manfred Karl
3
Philipp Riegler
3
Fabian Buhri
3
Anton Gattringer
3
Nico Aglas
3
Daniel Mühlehner
3
Manuel Christof Mühlbachler
3
Dietmar Frauenhuber
3
Marcel Katzmair
3
Daniel Johannes Nachum
3
Simon Öfferlbauer
3
Ryan Pramberger
3
Florian Wagner
3
Manuel Gruber
3
Dominik Fischer
3
Laszlo Schreiber
3
Patrick Dreiling
3
Andreas Lumetsberger
3
Kevin Fabian
3
Christoph Weichselbraun
2
Mathias Stross
2
Florian Mairböck
2
Michael Riegler
2
Thomas Weilig
2
Michael Heiml
2
Markus Koppler
2
Simon Puchner
2
Sebastian Gangl
2
Patrick Mörtenböck
2
Thomas Langthaler
2
Niklas Baumgartner
2
Mathias Scheuchenpflug
2
Mario Gaumberger
2
Dominik Hable
2
Sebastian Lauko
2
Roman Inreiter
2
Philipp Freller
2
Christian Palmetshofer
2
David Lengauer
2
Roland Hofer
2
Moritz Astleithner
2
Kevin Hochetlinger
2
Jakob Wolf
2
Raffael Lal
2
Nicolas Klemens Panhofer
2
Raphael Baumgartner
2
Martin Deinhofer
1
Pascal Haller
1
Manuel Buchberger
1
Nico Mara
1
Thomas Schinnerl
1
Peter Josef Weissengruber
1
Stefan Pölz
1
Josef Hintersteiner
1
Mathias Weber
1
Stefan Kriechbaumer
1
Benedikt Brunner
1
Florian Luger
1
Sebastian Liedl
1
Martin Lettner
1
Georg Rudolf Hannl
1
Mario Buchberger
1
Rene Steininger
1
Matthias Starzer
1
Stefan Brunner
1
Daniel Birngruber
1
Alfred Christian Mühlbachler
1
Gergö Ambrus
1
Roman Öfferlbauer
1
Maximilian Kranzl
1
Kevin Thomas Hackl
1
Thomas Walter Mühlbachler
1
Alexander Mühlbachler
1
Lukas Affenzeller
1
Lukas Käferböck
1
Gerald Oberreiter
1
Martin Haneder
1
Stefan Kurzmann
1
Sebastian Wöckinger
1
Andreas Sitz
1
Mario Temper
1
Matthias Weinmüller
1
Christoph Weissinger
1
Bernhard Ebner
1
David Holzer
1
Matthias Hinterdorfer
1
Michael Schimbäck
1
Julian Birngruber
1
Christoph Kremslehner
1
Daniel Kolafa
1
Manuel Neuhauser
1
Peter Hock
1
Roland Kranzl
1
Raffael Weinlandner
1
Felix Harrer
1
Mario Haunschmied
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
24 Mai 19:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
24 Mai 20:00
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
24 Mai 20:45
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
26 Mai 16:00
Schönau (Sportpark)
26 Mai 17:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Arena (UBK Arena)
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla