Lade Inhalte...
1. NORDOST
1. Nordost
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
10 Jun 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Philipp Riegler (34.) ; Mario Gaumberger (61.)
10 Jun 17:00
1:3 (0:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Philipp Hoheneder (90.) ; Ales Koci (33.) , Martin Haneder (52.) , Peter Ploberger (66.)
10 Jun 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
Torschützen:   David Weinlandner (35.) ; Daniel Adlesgruber (33.)
10 Jun 17:00
2:1 (0:0)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Gerald Kriechbaumer (58.) , Sebastian Liedl (61.) ; Mario Wagner (69.)
08 Jun 16:00
2:1 (1:0)
Union Bad Kreuzen Arena (UBK Arena)
Torschützen:   Mario Buchberger (32.) , Jan Jirku (75.) ; David Badinsky (79.)
07 Jun 18:45
4:5 (0:5)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Georg Diwold (57.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (70.) , Mathias Weber (71.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (81.) ; Jakub Wagner (13.) , Philipp Mühlehner (16.) , Julian Manfred Karl (32.) , Klaus Eder (40.) , Klaus Eder (45.)
07 Jun 18:15
0:1 (0:0)
Bad Zell (Hedwigspark)
Torschützen:   Florian Wagner (67.)
02 Jun 17:00
1:2 (0:0)
Sportplatz USV St. Oswald/Fr .
Torschützen:   Filip Rezac (46.) ; Manuel Gruber (57.) , Rene Kloibhofer (65.)
02 Jun 16:00
2:1 (1:1)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
Torschützen:   Tomas Lestina (31.) , Tomas Lestina (49.) ; Mathias Weber (18.)
02 Jun 16:00
3:2 (1:2)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Paul Hametner (32.) , Patrick Mörtenböck (73.) , Paul Hametner (85.) ; Mario Scheuchenpflug (7.) , Daniel Johannes Nachum (12.)
01 Jun 18:00
3:1 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Patrick Aichberger (3.) , Roland Pleimer (90.) ; Kevin Kapeller (54./ET) , Seyhsamil Türker (84.)
01 Jun 17:00
2:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Tobias Auer (14.) , Andreas Frühwirth (52.) ; David Holzer (12.) , Thomas Langthaler (62.)
01 Jun 17:00
3:3 (2:2)
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
Torschützen:   Bernhard Haumer (2.) , Gabor Istvan Ujhegyi (31.) , Laszlo Schreiber (90.) ; Andreas Kriechbaumer (23.) , Gerald Kriechbaumer (43.) , Florian Lehner (85.)
01 Jun 16:00
4:3 (2:2)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Julian Manfred Karl (28.) , Philipp Mühlehner (29.) , Matthias Lehbrunner (75.) , Philipp Mühlehner (85.) ; Alexander Muttenthaler (1.) , Alexander Muttenthaler (25.) , Daniel Haidbauer (64.)
30 Mai 17:00
5:2 (2:1)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Gerald Kriechbaumer (9.) , Florian Raab (29.) , Andreas Kriechbaumer (49.) , Gerald Kriechbaumer (53.) , Gerald Kriechbaumer (66.) ; Patrick Buchberger (24.) , Franz Weindl (84.)
26 Mai 17:00
3:2 (2:0)
Sportplatz SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
Torschützen:   Laszlo Schreiber (14.) , Gabor Istvan Ujhegyi (38.) ; Filip Rezac (76.) , Philipp Winter (84./ET) , Filip Rezac (90.)
26 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:0)
Union Bad Kreuzen Arena (UBK Arena)
Torschützen:   Christoph Kranzl (10.) ; Simon Puchner (90.)
26 Mai 16:00
1:0 (0:0)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Florian Raab (76.)
25 Mai 17:00
2:4 (1:2)
Sportplatz DSG Union Gutau
Torschützen:   Mario Scheuchenpflug (15.) , Mario Scheuchenpflug (82.) ; David Badinsky (19.) , Laszlo Lengyel (44.) , Maximilian Kranzl (66.) , David Badinsky (85.)
24 Mai 20:45
3:1 (0:1)
Sport Mayr Arena Ried/R.
Torschützen:   Florian Luger (46.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (54.) , Manuel Leopold Prevedel (63.) ; Patrick Dreiling (16.)
24 Mai 20:00
4:1 (1:0)
Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen
Torschützen:   Rene Kloibhofer (28.) , Manuel Gruber (62.) , Lukas Brandstetter (64.) , Lukas Brandstetter (73.) ; Daniel Adlesgruber (74.)
24 Mai 19:00
2:4 (2:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Mauthausen
Torschützen:   David Weinlandner (1.) , Thomas Wöckinger (11.) ; Klaus Eder (24.) , Klaus Eder (32.) , Matthias Lehbrunner (63.) , Nicolas Klemens Panhofer (89.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis
Torschützen:   Mario Wagner (39.) ; Alexander Muttenthaler (15.)
18 Mai 19:00
2:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Mitterkirchen
Torschützen:   Roland Kranzl (47.) , David Badinsky (65.) ; Andreas Hinterkörner (82.)
18 Mai 18:00
4:1 (1:0)
TTI-Arena Tragwein
Torschützen:   Pascal Hochetlinger (23.) , Manuel Christof Mühlbachler (52.) , Stefan Wurm (65.) , Dietmar Frauenhuber (72.) ; Mathias Stross (82.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Wimberger Arena Lasberg
18 Mai 17:00
3:1 (1:1)
Saxen (Waldstadion)
Torschützen:   Matthias Lehbrunner (10.) , Klaus Eder (46.) , Alexander Mühlbachler (60.) ; Jürgen Schützeneder (34.)
18 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Schönau (Sportpark)
Torschützen:   Gerald Kriechbaumer (74.) , Gerald Kriechbaumer (85.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
26
20/3/3
72:29
63
2.
26
17/3/6
69:36
54
3.
26
15/4/7
64:46
49
4.
26
11/9/6
48:31
42
5.
26
11/6/9
56:43
39
6.
26
11/6/9
52:54
39
7.
26
10/7/9
60:52
37
8.
26
10/3/13
53:45
33
9.
26
7/7/12
37:57
28
10.
26
8/3/15
39:62
27
11.
26
5/11/10
35:51
26
12.
26
6/8/12
29:54
26
13.
26
5/8/13
32:55
23
14.
26
3/8/15
32:63
17
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |
Tore
Name
Verein
34
David Badinsky
23
David Schachner
22
Filip Rezac
19
Manuel Leopold Prevedel
18
Roland Freinschlag
18
Philipp Mühlehner
17
Tomas Lestina
16
Jan Jirku
13
Alexander Muttenthaler
12
Stefan Wurm
11
Klaus Eder
11
Mario Scheuchenpflug
11
Florian Hölzl
10
Rene Kloibhofer
10
Ales Koci
10
Gerald Kriechbaumer
10
Gabor Istvan Ujhegyi
9
Mario Wagner
9
Peter Ploberger
9
Jürgen Schützeneder
9
Jakub Wagner
8
Philipp Hoheneder
8
Laszlo Lengyel
8
Lukas Brandstetter
8
Peter Rametsteiner
7
Daniel Adlesgruber
7
Georg Diwold
7
Matthias Lehbrunner
7
Jozef Certik
7
Andreas Hinterkörner
7
Daniel Haidbauer
7
Andreas Frühwirth
6
Patrick Buchberger
6
Pascal Hochetlinger
6
Bernhard Haumer
6
Jakob Quast
6
Tobias Auer
6
David Weinlandner
6
Paul Hametner
5
Andreas Stütz
5
Florian Lehner
5
Manuel Gruber
5
Gregor Barth
5
Florian Wahl
5
Julian Manfred Karl
5
Laszlo Schreiber
4
Daniel Johannes Nachum
4
Benjamin Huber
4
Philipp Riegler
4
Patrick Dreiling
4
Andreas Hinterreiter
4
Daniel Pührerfellner
4
Mario Mühlehner
4
Patrick Binder
4
Stefan Wald
4
Florian Wagner
3
Thomas Langthaler
3
Mario Gaumberger
3
Manuel Christof Mühlbachler
3
Fabian Buhri
3
Dominik Fischer
3
Andreas Lumetsberger
3
Dietmar Frauenhuber
3
Anton Gattringer
3
Ryan Pramberger
3
Marcel Katzmair
3
Patrick Mörtenböck
3
Nico Aglas
3
Simon Puchner
3
Mathias Weber
3
Daniel Mühlehner
3
Christoph Weichselbraun
3
Simon Öfferlbauer
3
Nicolas Klemens Panhofer
3
Kevin Fabian
2
Sebastian Lauko
2
Michael Heiml
2
Roman Inreiter
2
Raffael Lal
2
Kevin Hochetlinger
2
Andreas Kriechbaumer
2
Sebastian Gangl
2
Florian Raab
2
Niklas Baumgartner
2
Philipp Freller
2
Roland Hofer
2
Florian Luger
2
Mathias Scheuchenpflug
2
David Holzer
2
Sebastian Liedl
2
Martin Deinhofer
2
Florian Mairböck
2
Martin Haneder
2
Markus Koppler
2
Dominik Hable
2
Christian Palmetshofer
2
Jakob Wolf
2
David Lengauer
2
Michael Riegler
2
Maximilian Kranzl
2
Thomas Weilig
2
Mario Buchberger
2
Moritz Astleithner
2
Raphael Baumgartner
2
Mathias Stross
1
Rene Steininger
1
Mario Haunschmied
1
Stefan Brunner
1
Patrick Aichberger
1
Bernhard Ebner
1
Christoph Kremslehner
1
Alexander Mühlbachler
1
Julian Birngruber
1
Franz Weindl
1
Stefan Pölz
1
Andreas Sitz
1
Roman Öfferlbauer
1
Gergö Ambrus
1
Mario Temper
1
Josef Hintersteiner
1
Christoph Kranzl
1
Matthias Hinterdorfer
1
Pascal Haller
1
Christoph Weissinger
1
Felix Harrer
1
Thomas Wöckinger
1
Stefan Kriechbaumer
1
Nico Mara
1
Peter Hock
1
Alfred Christian Mühlbachler
1
Manuel Neuhauser
1
Roland Kranzl
1
Matthias Starzer
1
Roland Pleimer
1
Raffael Weinlandner
1
Martin Lettner
1
Thomas Walter Mühlbachler
1
Daniel Kolafa
1
Benedikt Brunner
1
Peter Josef Weissengruber
1
Stefan Kurzmann
1
Lukas Affenzeller
1
Lukas Käferböck
1
Thomas Schinnerl
1
Sebastian Wöckinger
1
Gerald Oberreiter
1
Matthias Weinmüller
1
Manuel Buchberger
1
Daniel Birngruber
1
Michael Schimbäck
1
Kevin Thomas Hackl
1
Georg Rudolf Hannl
1
Seyhsamil Türker
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Nordost |