Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTEWEST
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest |
18 Mai 17:00
1:5 (1:3)
Noblesse Oblige Stadion Neuhofen i.I.
Torschützen:   Fabian Bayer (36.) ; Volkan Gencer (24.) , Moritz Preisinger (30.) , Moritz Preisinger (41.) , Moritz Preisinger (69.) , Moritz Preisinger (82.)
18 Mai 17:00
4:2 (3:1)
Sportplatz Union VTA Rottenbach
Torschützen:   Denis Brozik (2.) , Manuel Muckenhumer (4.) , Manuel Muckenhumer (43.) , Dominik Schnallinger (74.) ; Roland Megyeri (28.) , Roland Megyeri (48.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:1)
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz)
Torschützen:   Bernhard Steiner (39.)
12 Mai 17:00
3:1 (0:1)
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
Torschützen:   Andreas Stiglbrunner (67.) , Markus Stiglbrunner (80.) , Markus Stiglbrunner (90.) ; Marcel Deller (42.)
12 Mai 17:00
4:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
Torschützen:   Volkan Gencer (33.) , Moritz Preisinger (45.) , Moritz Preisinger (56.) , Moritz Preisinger (66.)
12 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Lambach (Lambach)
Torschützen:   Viktor Dombai (52.) , Zoltan Korde (71.) ; Dusan Majkic (22.) , Heiko Norbert Springer (68.)
12 Mai 17:00
abgesagt
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
12 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:1)
Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Elmin Cajic (75.) , Samuel Maier (84.) ; Sebastian Rathmayr (24.) , Emanuil Metodiev (82.)
11 Mai 17:00
3:2 (1:1)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
Torschützen:   Michael Bernhofer (33.) , Hannes Pramendorfer (58./ET) , Michael Bernhofer (62.) , Philipp Stüber (86.) ; Fikret Zivcic (10.)
10 Mai 19:30
0:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
05 Mai 17:00
2:4 (1:1)
Sportplatz FC Gartner Edt
Torschützen:   Svetozar Stoyanov Nikolov (19.) , Nihad Hrvacic (90.) ; Sebastian Rathmayr (33.) , Emanuil Metodiev (48.) , Sebastian Rathmayr (66.) , Rade Dzajic (72.)
05 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Offenhausen - Grünbachtalstadion
Torschützen:   Michael Kraus (53.) , Josip Gavric (77.)
05 Mai 17:00
4:1 (1:1)
Noblesse Oblige Stadion Neuhofen i.I.
Torschützen:   Michael Reifeltshammer (39.) , Kenan Mustedanagic (58.) , Michael Reifeltshammer (70.) , Michael Reifeltshammer (90.) ; Tobias Raab (23.)
05 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:1)
Drei Gemeinden Arena, Peterskirchen
Torschützen:   Thomas Reitböck (86.) ; Marcus Gietl (8.)
05 Mai 17:00
3:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Haag am Hausruck
Torschützen:   Michael Falkensteiner (22.) , Johannes Partinger (50.) , Marcel Deller (93.)
04 Mai 17:00
0:1 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union VTA Rottenbach
Torschützen:   Erich Humer (80.)
04 Mai 17:00
3:0 (0:0)
Lambach (Lambach)
Torschützen:   Zoltan Korde (53.) , Fabian Neumitka (60.) , Fabian Neumitka (78.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
Torschützen:   Raphael Schauer (18.) ; Peter Mate (49.) , Fikret Zivcic (68.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:3 (0:1)
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
Torschützen:   Ferdinand Diensthuber (75.) ; Zoltan Korde (11.) , Viktor Dombai (84.) , Viktor Dombai (90.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:3 (0:2)
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
Torschützen:   Tobias Kallinger (65.) ; Svetozar Stoyanov Nikolov (23.) , Silad Ibisi (29.) , Svetozar Stoyanov Nikolov (76.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura
Torschützen:   Dominik Raab (52.) ; Vladimir Balek (12.) , Hermann Humer (58.) , Philipp Wimmer (62.) , Manuel Muckenhumer (85.)
27 Apr 16:30
0:0 (0:0)
Wels (Blaue Elf Platz)
27 Apr 16:30
3:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
Torschützen:   Erich Humer (48.) , Erich Humer (87.) , Georg Hetzmannseder (90.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
Torschützen:   Ivan Sipura (14.)
22 Apr 16:30
0:2 (0:0)
Drei Gemeinden Arena, Peterskirchen
Torschützen:   Volkan Gencer (60.) , Moritz Preisinger (90.)
22 Apr 16:30
3:1 (2:1)
Offenhausen - Grünbachtalstadion
Torschützen:   Dominik Wickenhauser (1.) , Michael Kraus (39.) , Michael Kraus (64.) ; Nikolay Vladinov (13.)
22 Apr 16:30
3:1 (1:1)
Sportplatz FC Gartner Edt
Torschützen:   Svetozar Stoyanov Nikolov (45.) , Silad Ibisi (61.) , Mariyan Naydenov Dragnev (82.) ; Leon Sperl (3.)
20 Apr 16:30
0:3 (0:0)
Lambach (Lambach)
Torschützen:   Andreas Mader (55.) , Josef Jedinger (65.) , Emanuel Altenhofer (84.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
17/5/1
45:12
56
2.
23
14/2/7
55:42
44
3.
23
10/7/6
39:26
37
4.
22
10/6/6
39:35
36
5.
23
10/5/8
40:30
35
6.
22
9/5/8
37:32
32
7.
22
9/4/9
33:31
31
8.
22
8/7/7
34:37
31
9.
22
8/3/11
40:41
27
10.
23
7/6/10
27:39
27
11.
21
7/4/10
28:31
25
13.
22
6/4/12
41:58
22
14.
22
1/6/15
23:53
9
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest |
Tore
Name
Verein
19
Milan Miholics
18
Fikret Zivcic
17
Emanuil Metodiev
17
Viktor Dombai
16
Moritz Preisinger
14
Manuel Muckenhumer
12
Michael Stüber
11
Senahid Bekanovic
11
Andreas Mader
10
Erich Humer
9
Christoph Strasser
9
Michael Reifeltshammer
8
Josef Jedinger
8
Michael Kraus
7
Raphael Schauer
7
Hermann Humer
7
Marius Andrei Fanatan
7
Bernhard Steiner
7
Peter Mate
7
Benedict Kolb
6
Florian Reifetshamer
6
Michael Bernhofer
6
Denis Brozik
6
Osman Karacam
6
Sebastian Rathmayr
6
Svetozar Stoyanov Nikolov
5
Rade Dzajic
5
Andreas Stiglbrunner
5
Julian Lechner
5
Philipp Wimmer
5
Vladimir Balek
5
Martin Peham
5
Patrik Denk
5
Ivan Sipura
5
Moritz Diebetsberger
4
Roland Megyeri
4
Daniel Hörmaier
4
Cornel Carlos Coc
4
Zoltan Korde
4
Andre Perstling
4
Kevin Stögmüller
4
Elias Kroiß
4
Dominik Raab
3
Markus Stiglbrunner
3
Florian Kreuzer
3
Dominik Kreuzer
3
Lukas Sturm
3
Jürgen Stadler
3
Marcus Gietl
3
Volkan Gencer
3
Norbert König Felleitner
3
Samuel Maier
3
Peter Trauner
3
Valentin Eder
3
Emanuel Altenhofer
3
Josip Gavric
3
Tobias Raab
3
Enis Mullabazi
3
Andreas Miesenberger
3
Gergely Sandor Nagy
3
Jürgen Wimmesberger
3
Bernd Wiesinger
3
Michael Falkensteiner
3
Johannes Murauer
2
Jürgen Wiesinger
2
Stephan Zauner
2
Georg Hetzmannseder
2
Nikolay Vladinov
2
Elvis Djogaj
2
Pascal Rohrhuber
2
Robert Emanuel Ambrosie
2
Fabian Neumitka
2
Philipp Stüber
2
Elmin Cajic
2
Daniel Flotzinger
2
Szilard Kovacs
2
Dominik Wickenhauser
2
David Xerach Muro Fernandez
2
Leon Sperl
2
Benjamin Habi
2
Mariyan Naydenov Dragnev
2
Marcel Deller
2
Ferdinand Diensthuber
2
Fabian Schmidhammer
2
Janos Tamas Sipos
1
Jozo Skrobic
1
Gerald Lindlbauer
1
Peter Reischauer
1
Andreas Radlinger
1
Andreas Keil
1
Thomas Diesenberger
1
Phillip Holzinger
1
Benjamin Nobis
1
Zoltan Zöld
1
Dominik Schnallinger
1
Semo Semo
1
Festim Abdulla
1
Petru Danut Maxim
1
Balazs Duba
1
Thomas Brenneis
1
Kenan Mustedanagic
1
Jonas Sinzinger
1
Philipp Enzlmüller
1
Dieter Kiesenebner
1
Jakob Bernauer
1
Florian Wiesberger
1
Rene Grubmüller
1
Florian Bichler
1
Marko Zeba
1
Stefan Auböck
1
David Bruckmüller
1
Fabian Bayer
1
Balazs Rugasi
1
Fabian Dirnstorfer
1
Andreas Wolfsberger
1
Amir Banjanovic
1
Petar Cotic
1
Vladimir Planenov Andonov
1
Florian Aumayr
1
Alexander Brattan
1
Stefan Aspöck
1
Thomas Reitböck
1
Liridon Abdullahu
1
Mojeb Noori
1
Johannes Partinger
1
Maximilian Dietmar Wurzer
1
Heiko Norbert Springer
1
Thomas Lindlbauer
1
Raphael Milli
1
Zsolt Trucz
1
Besfort Gashi
1
Marcel Freilinger
1
Alexander Heigl
1
Michael Zavaczki
1
Tobias Kallinger
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mittewest |
24 Mai 19:30
Sportplatz Union Thalheim
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SV Krenglbach
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen
25 Mai 17:00
Lambach (Lambach)
26 Mai 17:00
Doma-Arena Hohenzell
26 Mai 17:00
BP Streissenberger Arena Pram
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz FC Gartner Edt