Lade Inhalte...
1. MITTE
Ergebnisse
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte |
19 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Jannik Paul Stelzer (19.) ; Julian Peherstorfer (66.) , Markus Zoidl (89.)
19 Mai 17:00
1:3 (0:2)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Lukas Manuel Waldenberger (90.) ; Adam Szucsik (9.) , Adis Hrbatovic (29.) , Andreas Levarda (89.)
19 Mai 17:00
2:0 (0:0)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Hidir Kerem Eylaz (57.) , Micha Tindl (67.)
18 Mai 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
Leonding (Union Sportanlage)
18 Mai 17:00
1:2 (1:1)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Attila Gyurcsik (34.) ; Samuel Reisinger (18.) , Anton Berger (71.)
18 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Slavischa Stojanovic (81.)
18 Mai 17:00
6:1 (3:1)
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
Torschützen:   Fatlum Emruli (4.) , Christian Ebner (9.) , Fatlum Emruli (28.) , Daniel Kovarik (50.) , Fatlum Emruli (66.) , Christoph Hones (74.) ; Naim Durguti (13.)
12 Mai 17:00
0:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
Torschützen:   Cihan Koc (59.) , Ümit Nuredini (61.) , Adnan Hrnjica (79.)
11 Mai 17:00
4:4 (2:2)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Matthias Niedermair (12.) , Andreas Sackl (34.) , Mladen Covic (59.) , Mladen Covic (75.) ; Jannik Paul Stelzer (33.) , Erdal Sivrikaya (45.) , Sefik Dzebic (58.) , Jannik Paul Stelzer (77.)
11 Mai 17:00
0:9 (0:4)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Jan Wiesinger (67./ET) ; Besir Rushiti (6.) , Magomed Abakarov (9.) , Magomed Abakarov (17.) , Josip Trbara (19.) , Besir Rushiti (59.) , Asmir Ljutic (84.) , Asmir Ljutic (87.) , Asmir Ljutic (89.)
11 Mai 17:00
2:2 (0:0)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Teddy Akpadzi (69.) , Valmir Hoti (77.) ; Lukas Manuel Waldenberger (54.) , Lukas Manuel Waldenberger (75.)
11 Mai 17:00
1:1 (0:0)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Stefan Spielbichler (82.) ; Daniel Kovarik (79.)
05 Mai 17:00
6:1 (3:1)
Leonding (Union Sportanlage)
Torschützen:   Ümit Nuredini (6.) , Durim Zeneljaj (19.) , Cihan Koc (24.) , Cihan Koc (57.) , Cihan Koc (73.) , Ümit Nuredini (83.) ; Julian Deutsch (34.)
05 Mai 17:00
5:3 (2:3)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Stefan Kriegner (17.) , Stefan Kriegner (27.) , Stefan Kriegner (50.) , Sebastian Illibauer (71.) , Stefan Kriegner (86.) ; Manuel Peterwagner (37.) , Andreas Levarda (43.) , Manuel Peterwagner (45.)
04 Mai 17:00
3:0 (0:0)
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
Torschützen:   Toni Simunovic (62.) , Micha Tindl (85.) , Julius Redl (90.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Oguz Tarakci (10.) , Christopher Reiter (82.) ; Moritz Wolfsteiner (5.)
04 Mai 17:00
4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
Torschützen:   Fatlum Emruli (10.) , Fatlum Emruli (57.) , Daniel Kovarik (67.) , Daniel Kovarik (84.)
04 Mai 17:00
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
Torschützen:   Jannik Paul Stelzer (81.)
04 Mai 17:00
2:1 (1:1)
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
Torschützen:   Sakib Haskic (20.) , Niklas Pöcklhofer (59.) ; Ian Mairhofer (19.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:3 (0:2)
Sportplatz Union St. Marien
Torschützen:   Philipp Rumetshofer (45./ET) , Philipp Rumetshofer (77.) ; Stefan Spielbichler (30.) , Stefan Spielbichler (81.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:4 (0:3)
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
Torschützen:   Michael Ferihumer (60.) ; Fatlum Emruli (18.) , Lukas Wahlmüller (35.) , Patrick Strauss (44.) , Daniel Kovarik (49.)
28 Apr 16:30
abgebrochen
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Torschützen:   Emin Agovic (31.) , Slavischa Stojanovic (74.) , Magomed Abakarov (86.) ; Mirza Karasalihovic (55.) , Jannik Paul Stelzer (67.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
Torschützen:   Senad Begic (42.)
28 Apr 16:30
1:4 (0:1)
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
Torschützen:   Andreas Levarda (55.) ; Marijo Koparan (15.) , Ümit Nuredini (58.) , Cihan Koc (66.) , Hussam Bounassir (80.)
27 Apr 18:00
2:2 (2:2)
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
Torschützen:   Rinor Kabashi (21.) , Rinor Kabashi (41.) ; Richard Klinger (13.) , Sebastian Illibauer (23.)
27 Apr 16:30
1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
Torschützen:   Mladen Covic (77.)
22 Apr 16:30
2:4 (2:3)
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
Torschützen:   Lukas Halbach (24.) , Tobias Halbach (45.) ; Mladen Covic (30.) , Sandro Dubajic (38.) , Mario Milic (40.) , Mladen Covic (85.)
22 Apr 16:30
5:1 (1:1)
Pucking (Seestadion)
Torschützen:   Hannes Sandmayr (18.) , Oguz Tarakci (57.) , Patrick Miesenböck (80.) , Ivan Peric (86.) , Ivan Peric (90.) ; Andreas Levarda (19.)
... alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Tabelle
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte |
Verein
Spiele
G/U/V
Tore
Punkte
1.
23
16/3/4
71:28
51
2.
23
16/3/4
63:26
51
3.
23
14/6/3
60:25
48
4.
23
13/4/6
56:33
43
5.
22
13/3/6
48:30
42
6.
23
10/5/8
51:41
35
7.
23
7/11/5
41:38
32
8.
22
8/7/7
44:35
31
9.
23
8/7/8
41:46
31
10.
23
7/2/14
43:74
23
11.
22
5/4/13
36:47
19
12.
23
4/4/15
23:60
16
13.
22
4/1/17
34:70
13
14.
23
4/0/19
26:84
12
Torschützen
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte |
Tore
Name
Verein
32
Fatlum Emruli
23
Lukas Manuel Waldenberger
21
Stefan Spielbichler
21
Oguz Tarakci
19
Marijo Koparan
16
Mladen Covic
16
Daniel Kovarik
15
Richard Klinger
15
Josip Trbara
15
Jannik Paul Stelzer
12
Julian Peherstorfer
11
Ümit Nuredini
10
Cihan Koc
10
Steven Mahringer
9
Micha Tindl
9
Raul Andrei Scarlat
9
Gregor Jelosics
9
Manuel Peterwagner
7
Richard Remplbauer
7
Matthias Niedermair
7
Sandro Dubajic
7
Attila Gyurcsik
7
Anton Berger
7
Slavischa Stojanovic
7
Daniel Steinbeiss
7
Thomas Gangl
6
Stipo Tubic
6
Ivan Peric
6
Lukas Wahlmüller
6
Sakib Haskic
6
Andreas Levarda
6
Nicola Margeta
5
Erdal Sivrikaya
5
Christopher Moser
5
Asmir Ljutic
5
Lukas Halbach
5
Aliriza Cetin
5
Samuel Hansalek
5
Adam Szucsik
4
Durim Zeneljaj
4
Mohammad Al Samurrai
4
Magomed Abakarov
4
Marcel Peherstorfer
4
Markus Zoidl
4
Stefan Kriegner
4
Mario Milic
4
Julian Deutsch
4
Patrick Ritzberger
4
Hannes Sandmayr
4
Andreas Bäck
4
Senad Begic
4
Teddy Akpadzi
4
Nikola Pesa
4
Mirza Karasalihovic
3
Hannes Eckmayr
3
Moritz Moser
3
Oliver Stary
3
Martin Schertler
3
Josef Zehetner
3
Elvir Hasic
3
Peter Hagleithner
3
Michael Leitner
3
Patrick Strauss
3
Andreas Sackl
3
Christoph Hones
3
Edin Abazovic
3
Reza Yaqubi
3
Patrick Miesenböck
3
Edis Delic
2
Niklas Eder
2
Matthias Gammer
2
Silvio Hemmelmayr
2
Manuel Kneidinger
2
Emmanuel Ikoko
2
Christoph Neyder
2
Adis Hrbatovic
2
Antonio Dakovic
2
Julian Henebichler
2
Christoph Hofer
2
Toni Simunovic
2
Philipp Rumetshofer
2
Rinor Kabashi
2
Michael Wiesinger
2
Manuel Aistleitner
2
Paul Feichtenschlager
2
Manuel Eichinger
2
Maurice Jakob Pirger
2
Martin Ivos
2
Mihajlo Mackic
2
Hassan Abdirahman Rauf
2
Michael Ferihumer
2
Hidir Kerem Eylaz
2
Christian Ebner
2
Hasan Yanal
2
Lukas Rauch
2
Roman Dirisamer
2
Sebastian Illibauer
2
Dorde Tesanovic
2
Besir Rushiti
2
Valmir Hoti
2
Niklas Pöcklhofer
1
Philipp Mayer
1
Wolfgang Franz Hofer
1
Jürgen Wörndl
1
Raphael Schmalz
1
Jan Flattinger
1
Manuel Pernsteiner
1
Tobias Sekoranja
1
Tobias Halbach
1
Vaso Zivkovic
1
Murat Hamurcu
1
Jasmin Pllana
1
Suvad Jahic
1
Pawel Andrzejewski
1
Eray Yagci
1
Egzon Kciku
1
Christopher Reiter
1
Andreas Pechhacker
1
Thomas Kloimstein
1
Albert Götzenberger
1
Benito Hemmelmayr
1
Niklas Fuchs
1
Marcel Heizinger
1
Jozsef Mogyorosi
1
Michael Lederhilger
1
Haris Balihodzic
1
Thomas Eisterer
1
Hussam Bounassir
1
Naim Durguti
1
Semir Sejdic
1
Marco Feitl
1
Erik Eberth
1
Edin Pivac
1
Fabijan Grubesa
1
Jürgen Spielbichler
1
Sefik Dzebic
1
Martin Tiringer
1
Osman Altay
1
Oliver Zauner
1
Emin Agovic
1
Erkan Boyer
1
Julius Redl
1
Faisal Raufi
1
Christof Paireder
1
Hoger Assaf Bzeni
1
Michael Peter Senn
1
Alen Sulejmanovic
1
Pascal Katteneder
1
Mario Kvasina
1
Gregor Hoflehner
1
Michael Huber
1
Ian Mairhofer
1
Dominik Scheuringer
1
Verner Manjic
1
Fürkan Gücenoglu
1
Alexander Kornfellner
1
Adnan Hrnjica
1
Nino Palaoro
1
Moritz Wolfsteiner
1
Lukas Atzelsberger
1
Samuel Reisinger
1
Sulejman Vuciterna
1
Sandro Köck
1
Simon Zenger
... alle Torschützen anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less
Spielvorschau
| Saison 2018/2019 | 1. Mitte |
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
25 Mai 17:00
Maier&Stelzer Arena, Eferding
25 Mai 17:00
Pucking (Seestadion)
25 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz SC Hörsching
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union St. Marien
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
26 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union Stroheim
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz DSG Union Haid
30 Mai 17:00
Sportplatz Union St. Marien
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
01 Jun 17:00
Wasserwaldstadion Blaue Elf Linz
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz Springwiese, Eferding
01 Jun 17:00
Linz/Pichling (Horst Lauß Stadion)
01 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven
02 Jun 17:00
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
alle Spiele anzeigen expand_more
weniger anzeigen expand_less